RESULTAT
Junespelen 2018-05-05
Råslätts IP
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Uppdaterad: 2018-05-07
 
M 100m
-0,75 maj 
David Engvall00IK Hakarpspojkarna11.95
Jonathan Nyberg85IK Hakarpspojkarna12.95


M 800m
5 maj 
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske 2:09.06
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF 2:09.50
Ludvig Brorsson00IK Wilske 2:21.26
Jonas Holmberg72IK Ymer 2:30.99
Håkan Wikell Jönsson72Mölndals AIK 2:32.12


M Höjd
5 maj 
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske201


M Längd
5 maj 
Ludvig Brorsson00IK Wilske6,091,5


M Kula7.26 kg
5 maj 
Bram Westland84AV Hylas13,27


M Diskus2.0 kg
5 maj 
Bram Westland84AV Hylas40,45


M35 100m
-0,75 maj 
Erik Dahlin76IF Udd12.97


M35 Längd
5 maj 
Erik Dahlin76IF Udd5,350,31:a M40


M35 Kula
5 maj 
 Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu12,731:a M35
 Erik Dahlin76IF Udd8,991:a M40
 Bo Wictorsson71Hovslätts IK8,311:a M45


P17 100m
0,95 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu11.74
Jakob Seitl02Habo Friidrott 0411.78
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK12.08
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF13.32


P17 800m
5 maj 
Jonatan Gustafsson01Tranås AIF 2:12.47
Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK 2:12.71


P17 Längd
5 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu6,27-4,0
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK6,150,0
Jakob Seitl02Habo Friidrott 045,970,0
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK5,510,0
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK5,47-0,1


P17 Kula5.0 kg
5 maj 
Leo Janén02IFK Växjö14,43
Filip Sörmander01IK Sisu13,91
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu12,55
Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK11,81
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK11,72


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
5 maj 
Leo Janén02IFK Växjö48,24
Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK40,71
Filip Sörmander01IK Sisu39,54
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK38,63
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK35,14
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK24,59


P15 80m
-1,05 maj 
Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna10.21q
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK10.55q
Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer10.89q
David Lindh04Tranås AIF10.98
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIKej start

-2,05 maj 
Olof Freij03IK Sisu10.11q
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK10.20q
Ludwig Ljungdahl03IK Hakarpspojkarna10.78q
Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna11.06

1,15 maj 
Olof Freij03IK Sisu 9.76
Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna10.03
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK10.43
Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer10.63
Ludwig Ljungdahl03IK Hakarpspojkarna10.65
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIKej start


P15 800m
5 maj 
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 2:08.28
Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg 2:19.19
Alfred Ramhult03IK Ymer 2:21.19


P15 Höjd
5 maj 
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK170
Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer160
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK160
David Lindh04Tranås AIF145


P15 Längd
5 maj 
Olof Freij03IK Sisu5,270,0
Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna5,18-1,6
Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna4,740
Ludwig Ljungdahl03IK Hakarpspojkarna4,61-3,5   4,53 -2,5
Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer4,61-0,3   4,49 -0,3
Eric Bunnvik04IK Hakarpspojkarna3,12-1,3


P15 Kula4.0 kg
5 maj 
Emil Johansson03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK11,14
Jonathan Bruksås04IK Sisu10,14
Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna9,83


P15 Spjut600 g
5 maj 
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK37,79
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK36,50
Emil Johansson03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK35,64
David Lindh04Tranås AIF30,99
Jonathan Bruksås04IK Sisu30,28


P13 60m
3,15 maj 
Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF 8.71


P13 600m
5 maj 
Erik Freij06IK Sisu 1:47.81
Axel Engblom05Eksjö Södra IK 1:48.86
Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:51.29
Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF 2:01.08
Oscar Idehall05IK Ymer 2:05.47
Emil Jönsson06Hovslätts IKej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
1,65 maj 
Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF10.65
Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF11.00
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK11.76
Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK11.81


P13 Höjd
5 maj 
Axel Engblom05Eksjö Södra IK155
Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna135


P13 Längdzon
5 maj 
Christoffer Camén05IK Ymer2,35-3,4


P13 Kula3.0 kg
5 maj 
Oscar Idehall05IK Ymer7,06
Felix Frykfeldt06IK Hakarpspojkarna5,66
Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna5,50


P13 Spjut400 g
5 maj 
Axel Engblom05Eksjö Södra IK42,13
Leon Bodén05Motala AIF33,60
Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna25,58
Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK22,11
Oscar Idehall05IK Ymer15,55
Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna13,93
Christoffer Camén05IK Ymer9,17


P12 60m
-1,35 maj 
Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF 8.83q
Emil Jönsson06Hovslätts IK 9.55q
Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK 9.70q
Felix Frykfeldt06IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.99
Lukas Osbäck06IK Hakarpspojkarna10.37

3,15 maj 
Erik Freij06IK Sisu 8.83q
Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.06q
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.18q
Andor Stephan06Habo Friidrott 04 9.96
Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna10.27

-0,75 maj 
Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF 8.85
Erik Freij06IK Sisu 8.97
Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.35
Emil Jönsson06Hovslätts IK 9.40
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.58
Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK 9.71


P12 Längdzon
5 maj 
Erik Freij06IK Sisu4,460,0
Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF4,411,2
Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK4,201,2
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,980,0
Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna3,842,4   3,76 -1,0
Emil Jönsson06Hovslätts IK3,610,1
Felix Frykfeldt06IK Hakarpspojkarna3,51-1,7
Andor Stephan06Habo Friidrott 043,190,0
Lukas Osbäck06IK Hakarpspojkarna3,03-1,3
10 Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna3,010,0,


P11 60m
2,15 maj 
Vidar Lindh07IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.01q
Filip Ydreborg07Linköpings GIF 9.43q
Philip Widehäll07Hovslätts IK 9.66q
Alexander Johansson07Habo Friidrott 0410.03

-1,05 maj 
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 9.31q
Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK 9.65q
Nathaniel Lindström07IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.95q
Jacob Henriksson07IK Hakarpspojkarna10.00
Albin Landegren07IK Ymer10.18
99 Emil Jönsson06Hovslätts IK 9.53

1,15 maj 
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 9.07
Vidar Lindh07IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.22
Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK 9.53
Filip Ydreborg07Linköpings GIF 9.85
Philip Widehäll07Hovslätts IK 9.99
Nathaniel Lindström07IK Hakarpspojkarnaej start


P11 600m
5 maj 
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 1:55.75
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 2:04.12
Leo Jelic07IK Ymer 2:06.13
Philip Widehäll07Hovslätts IK 2:10.80
Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK 2:13.62
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2:15.82
Lucas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:19.76
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2:25.59
Felix Svensson08IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:28.79
Noah Byrmo08Hovslätts IKej start


P11 Längdzon
5 maj 
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu4,271,3
Vidar Lindh07IK Hakarpspojkarna4,230,0
Filip Ydreborg07Linköpings GIF4,150,9
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu3,842,4   3,77 0,7
Ville Stolphammar07IK Hakarpspojkarna3,811,5
Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK3,691,0
Oscar Engblom07Eksjö Södra IK3,593,0   3,28 0,0
Nathaniel Lindström07IK Hakarpspojkarna3,570,0
Leo Jelic07IK Ymer3,462,0   3,38 0,9
10 Philip Widehäll07Hovslätts IK3,461,7   3,20 1,7
11 Albin Landegren07IK Ymer3,320,0
12 Axel Holmberg07IK Ymer3,310,0
13 Jacob Henriksson07IK Hakarpspojkarna3,291,3


P11 Kula2.0 kg
5 maj 
Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK9,14
Alexander Johansson07Habo Friidrott 048,35
Oscar Engblom07Eksjö Södra IK7,83
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu7,77
Ville Stolphammar07IK Hakarpspojkarna7,76
Albin Landegren07IK Ymer7,52
Victor Andersson07IK Ymer7,34
Axel Holmberg07IK Ymer6,66
Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK6,59
10 Jacob Henriksson07IK Hakarpspojkarna6,39
11 Nathaniel Lindström07IK Hakarpspojkarna6,30
12 Alexander Källström08IK Hakarpspojkarna6,17
13 Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK5,80
14 Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK5,76
15 Edvin Manderhjelm08IK Hakarpspojkarna5,10
16 Noah Byrmo08Hovslätts IK4,68
17 Felix Svensson08IK Hakarpspojkarna4,52


P11 Spjut400 g
5 maj 
Oscar Engblom07Eksjö Södra IK22,83
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 0421,06
Albin Landegren07IK Ymer20,41
Leo Jelic07IK Ymer17,63
Jacob Henriksson07IK Hakarpspojkarna16,37
Victor Andersson07IK Ymer14,84
Noah Byrmo08Hovslätts IK12,32
Felix Svensson08IK Hakarpspojkarna9,34


P10 60m
0,25 maj 
Cameron Gibbs08IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.91q
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 9.04q
Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK 9.76q
Alexander Källström08IK Hakarpspojkarna10.01q
Noah Byrmo08Hovslätts IK10.13

-0,85 maj 
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.32q
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.75q
Ville Gunnarsson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.12
Oscar Lingefelt08Hovslätts IK10.17
Arvid Magnusson08IK Ymer10.24

1,15 maj 
Cameron Gibbs08IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.84
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 8.99
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.24
Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK 9.43
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.62
Alexander Källström08IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.68


P10 Längdzon
5 maj 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 044,281,2
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,801,7
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,652,6   3,53 -1,8
Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK3,551,8
Alexander Källström08IK Hakarpspojkarna3,531,9
Oscar Lingefelt08Hovslätts IK3,432,6   3,18 1,4
Ville Gunnarsson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,420,0
Noah Byrmo08Hovslätts IK3,290,0   3,27 -1,2
Arvid Magnusson08IK Ymer3,29-0,5   2,99 1,4
10 Edvin Manderhjelm08IK Hakarpspojkarna3,221,0
11 Felix Svensson08IK Hakarpspojkarna2,390,0


P9 60m
-0,95 maj 
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 9.44q
Lukas Alexandersson09IK Hakarpspojkarna10.52q
Lucas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna10.54q
Erik Augustsson Iselau09Habo Friidrott 0413.94

2,05 maj 
Lucas Olsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna10.55q
Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna10.68q
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK11.11q
William Nilsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna11.87

3,45 maj 
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 9.29
Lukas Alexandersson09IK Hakarpspojkarna10.36
Lucas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna10.38
Lucas Olsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna10.42
Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna10.85
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK11.15


P9 Längdzon
5 maj 
William Daun09Katrineholms SK3,960,5
Lucas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna3,100,0
Lucas Olsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,92-0,6
Lukas Alexandersson09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,91-1,9
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK2,830,0
William Nilsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,68-1,4
Erik Augustsson Iselau09Habo Friidrott 042,620,0
Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,540,0
Frans Nicoletti09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,290,4


P9 Boll300 g
5 maj 
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK22,59
Frans Nicoletti09IK Hakarpspojkarna18,25
Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna17,34
William Daun09Katrineholms SK15,64
Lucas Olsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna14,54
Lukas Alexandersson09IK Hakarpspojkarna12,37
Erik Augustsson Iselau09Habo Friidrott 049,63


P8 60m
0,25 maj 
Elvis Johansson10Habo Friidrott 0410.32q
Wilgot Hedman10Habo Friidrott 0411.38q
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 0411.56q
Nicolas Gibson11IK Hakarpspojkarna11.83
Filip Grauers11Habo Friidrott 0412.97

0,35 maj 
August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna10.48q
Emil Samuelsson10IK Hakarpspojkarna11.68
Lukas Gladh10IK Hakarpspojkarna12.38
Anton Manderhjelm11IK Hakarpspojkarna13.32
Theo Kronmarker11Habo Friidrott 0413.40

3,45 maj 
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu10.69q
Mio Gustafsson10Hovslätts IK10.79q
Lucas Eriksson11IK Sisu11.76
Nils Svärd11IK Hakarpspojkarna12.80

0,95 maj 
Elvis Johansson10Habo Friidrott 0410.17
August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna10.37
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu10.76
Mio Gustafsson10Hovslätts IK10.81
Wilgot Hedman10Habo Friidrott 0411.18
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 0411.38


P8 Längdzon
5 maj 
Elvis Johansson10Habo Friidrott 043,362,0
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu3,091,8
August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna3,000,5
Wilgot Hedman10Habo Friidrott 042,913,2   2,73 3,6
Mio Gustafsson10Hovslätts IK2,900,1
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 042,612,4   2,51 0,6
Emil Samuelsson10IK Hakarpspojkarna2,602,4   2,45 0,6
Lukas Gladh10IK Hakarpspojkarna2,583,1   2,25 1,0
Lucas Eriksson11IK Sisu2,493,6   2,45 1,8
10 Nicolas Gibson11IK Hakarpspojkarna2,490,8
11 Anton Manderhjelm11IK Hakarpspojkarna2,231,2
12 Theo Kronmarker11Habo Friidrott 041,971,8
13 Filip Grauers11Habo Friidrott 041,880,1
14 Nils Svärd11IK Hakarpspojkarna1,580,2


P8 Boll300 g
5 maj 
Mio Gustafsson10Hovslätts IK20,87
Lukas Gladh10IK Hakarpspojkarna17,04
Wilgot Hedman10Habo Friidrott 0416,15
Nicolas Gibson11IK Hakarpspojkarna14,14
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 0413,56
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu13,43
Emil Samuelsson10IK Hakarpspojkarna10,25
Lucas Eriksson11IK Sisu10,06
Anton Manderhjelm11IK Hakarpspojkarna8,87
10 August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna8,86
11 Nils Svärd11IK Hakarpspojkarna7,52
12 Filip Grauers11Habo Friidrott 046,81
13 Theo Kronmarker11Habo Friidrott 046,42


K 100m
-1,55 maj 
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK12.57


K Höjd
5 maj 
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK160


K Kula4.0 kg
5 maj 
Axelina Johansson00Hovslätts IK13,89
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK10,70
Emma Lundgren00Eksjö Södra IK7,12
Birgitta Eriksson57Hovslätts IK6,22


K Diskus1.0 kg
5 maj 
Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF48,83
Ida Wåhlstrand00IFK Växjö38,80
Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna32,27
Sara Lundkvist95IFK Växjö31,82
Emma Lundgren00Eksjö Södra IK22,43
Birgitta Eriksson57Hovslätts IK18,76
Ann-Christin Olsson64IK Hakarpspojkarna15,41
Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IKX


K35 100m
-1,55 maj 
Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna14.672:a K45
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF15.591:a K45


K35 Längd
5 maj 
Hanna Lundqvist78IK Sisu4,390,01:a K40
Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna4,250,01:a K45
Camilla Sevelin82Katrineholms SK4,10-0,91:a K35


K35 Kula
5 maj 
 Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna10,251:a K45
 Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF8,202:a K45
 Camilla Sevelin82Katrineholms SK7,481:a K35
 Hanna Lundqvist78IK Sisu7,321-a K40
 Birgitta Eriksson57Hovslätts IK6,701:a K60
 Ann-Christin Olsson64IK Hakarpspojkarna6,271:a K50


F17 100m
0,25 maj 
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK13.19
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö13.36
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK13.42
Aléa Gunnarsson01Ljungby FIK13.77
Lina Alvreten02Hovslätts IK14.05


F17 Höjd
5 maj 
Ester Ahlinder02IK Hakarpspojkarna145


F17 Längd
5 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö5,160
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK4,821,0
Moa Sandstedt02IK Sisu4,680
Malin Eliasson02IK Ymer4,44-0,8
Ester Ahlinder02IK Hakarpspojkarna4,410
Aléa Gunnarsson01Ljungby FIK4,35-1,4


F17 Kula3.0 kg
5 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö12,43
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK12,31


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
5 maj 
Nina Pyrell02IFK Växjö31,18
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö25,27
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer19,48


F15 80m
0,85 maj 
Ida Cedvik04Ljungby FIK10.91q
Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna11.43
Molly Liabäck04IK Hakarpspojkarna11.60
Julia Blom04IK Hakarpspojkarna12.22
Alma Sjöbrink03Eksjö Södra IKej start

1,25 maj 
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF10.76q
Natalie Ekelund03IK Hakarpspojkarna11.35q
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer11.52
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö11.55
Ellen Wistingsgård04Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK11.84

2,65 maj 
Elisa Bergkvist04Ljungby FIK11.01q
Ida Nilsson04Habo Friidrott 0411.16q
Anna Fagerström03Finspångs AIK11.39q
Elice Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK11.47
Linnea Joakimsson04Habo Friidrott 0411.60

-0,35 maj 
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF10.75
Ida Cedvik04Ljungby FIK10.96
Elisa Bergkvist04Ljungby FIK11.01
Natalie Ekelund03IK Hakarpspojkarna11.36
Ida Nilsson04Habo Friidrott 0411.38
Anna Fagerström03Finspångs AIK11.79


F15 800m
5 maj 
Ida Rosjö04IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:34.66
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 2:37.05
Filippa Ståhl04Habo Friidrott 04 2:57.21


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
2,25 maj 
Jenny Urberg03Hovslätts IK14.62
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK15.36
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö15.42
Julia Blom04IK Hakarpspojkarna17.41


F15 Höjd
5 maj 
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK150
Anna Fagerström03Finspångs AIK145
Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer145
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske145
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK145
Thea Toth03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK140
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö135


F15 Längd
5 maj 
Ida Cedvik04Ljungby FIK4,831,5
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK4,782,3   4,72 0,8
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF4,772,4   4,70 0,6
Annie Skaar03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK4,741,1
Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna4,590,6
Ida Nilsson04Habo Friidrott 044,481,4
Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer4,461,4
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer4,451,2
Matilda Mårtensson03IK Hakarpspojkarna4,353,3   3,63 -4,3
10 Linnea Joakimsson04Habo Friidrott 044,310,3   4,19
11 Siri Forsström04IK Hakarpspojkarna4,310,7   4,14
12 Jenny Urberg03Hovslätts IK4,310,0   3,97
13 Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK4,250,8
14 Stina Larsson04IK Wilske4,120,6
15 Molly Liabäck04IK Hakarpspojkarna4,071,3
16 Natalie Ekelund03IK Hakarpspojkarna3,79-0,2
17 Megan Sprunger04IK Ymer3,451,2
Elisa Bergkvist04Ljungby FIKX


F15 Kula3.0 kg
5 maj 
Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer10,85
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö10,30
Elisa Bergkvist04Ljungby FIK8,98
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK8,95
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK8,89
Ammi Ericsson04IK Hakarpspojkarna7,08


F15 Spjut500 g
5 maj 
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö35,15
Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK34,68
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK34,61
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK26,21
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö23,04
Filippa Ståhl04Habo Friidrott 0420,63
Alma Sjöbrink03Eksjö Södra IK20,04


F13 60m
1,85 maj 
Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF 8.47q
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.58q
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 8.84q
Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF 9.27
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 9.63
Clara Urberg05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.05

1,85 maj 
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 8.34q
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.66q
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF 9.00
Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer 9.02
Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF 9.34
Hilda Sten05Hovslätts IK 9.66

2,05 maj 
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 8.50q
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF 9.12
Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu 9.19
Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu 9.86
Malva Axén05Motala AIFej start

0,25 maj 
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 8.32
Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF 8.45
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 8.54
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.70
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.77
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIFej start


F13 600m
5 maj 
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF 1:46.361
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer 1:47.362
Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer 1:56.895
Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:58.246
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 2:00.137
Matilda Martini06Motala AIF 2:00.308
Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF 2:01.149
Hilda Sten05Hovslätts IK 2:12.5114
Ebba Johansson06IK Ymer 2:21.9716

5 maj 
Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF 1:55.493
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 1:56.594
Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer 2:02.9210
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu 2:07.2711
Isabel Strömberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:07.4412
Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK 2:08.5013
Edith Andersson06IK Ymer 2:17.8815
Malva Axén05Motala AIFej start-


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
0,35 maj 
Malva Axén05Motala AIF10.002
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna10.654
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF10.755
Ella Hodzic05IK Hakarpspojkarna14.899
Lea Hodzic05IK Hakarpspojkarna14.9010

2,05 maj 
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 9.721
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF10.453
Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF10.755
Lisa Ohrt06Tranås AIF12.027
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu12.678


F13 Höjd
5 maj 
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna160
Alva Nylander05Valbo AIF155
Lova Carlsson05Hovslätts IK145
Lisa Barkhagen05Tjalve IF Norrköping140
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF140
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu140
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF135
Emma Östklint05Hovslätts IK135
Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu135
10 Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö130
11 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF130
12 Malva Axén05Motala AIF125
13 Ida Dahlen06Eksjö Södra IK125
14 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF125
15 Hilda Sten05Hovslätts IK120
15 Nellie Johansson06IK Hakarpspojkarna120
15 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna120
18 Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04115


F13 Längdzon
5 maj 
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö5,021,9
Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF4,940,0
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF4,912,1   4,77 1,7
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna4,832,6   4,71 1,2
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer4,711,0
Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer4,610,3
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF4,500,0   4,47 1,3
Malva Axén05Motala AIF4,501,8   4,36 1,5
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF4,491,9
10 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF4,460,1
11 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF4,340,0
12 Lova Carlsson05Hovslätts IK4,320,0
13 Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF4,310,0
14 Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF4,291,3
15 Emma Östklint05Hovslätts IK4,200,5
16 Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu4,091,3
17 Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu4,010,8
18 Hilda Sten05Hovslätts IK3,811,1
19 Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK3,780,0
20 Clara Urberg05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,600,6


F13 Kula2.0 kg
5 maj 
Malva Axén05Motala AIF12,36
Alva Nylander05Valbo AIF11,38
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF9,97
Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK9,85
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF9,07
Emma Östklint05Hovslätts IK8,37
Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF8,26
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF8,22
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF8,16
10 Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu7,92
11 Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu7,75
12 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna7,71
13 Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF7,52
14 Ida Dahlen06Eksjö Södra IK6,81


F13 Spjut400 g
5 maj 
Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF31,04
Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK27,15
Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF26,86
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö24,14
Malva Axén05Motala AIF23,86
Alva Nylander05Valbo AIF23,56
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF22,11
Clara Urberg05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK20,71
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF20,29
10 Ida Dahlen06Eksjö Södra IK19,08
11 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna18,85
12 Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu18,50
13 Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu17,25
14 Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF16,50
15 Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF15,98
16 Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF15,27
17 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF14,91


F12 60m
1,95 maj 
Lisa Ohrt06Tranås AIF 9.25q
Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK 9.29
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer 9.48
Carol Jajan06Hovslätts IK10.27
Edith Andersson06IK Ymer10.39
Ebba Johansson06IK Ymer10.72

-0,95 maj 
Elsa Olausson06IK Wilske 8.74q
Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04 9.27q
Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK 9.33
Ellen Eklund06IK Ymer 9.49
Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer10.10

0,85 maj 
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö 8.84q
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.20q
Isabel Strömberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.27q
Matilda Martini06Motala AIF 9.36
Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK 9.68
Nellie Johansson06IK Hakarpspojkarnaej start

-0,45 maj 
Elsa Olausson06IK Wilske 8.64
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö 8.84
Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04 9.16
Isabel Strömberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.20
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.28
Lisa Ohrt06Tranås AIF 9.38


F12 Längdzon
5 maj 
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö4,602,0
Elsa Olausson06IK Wilske4,370,5
Matilda Martini06Motala AIF4,313,8   4,21 0,2
Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 044,201,0
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF4,050,0
Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK3,990,3   3,94 0,3
Lisa Ohrt06Tranås AIF3,99-2,4   3,89 1,3
Ellen Eklund06IK Ymer3,892,4   3,78 0,0
Isabel Strömberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna3,87-0,3
10 Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer3,810,9   3,72 1,5
11 Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK3,811,3   3,58 -1,2
12 Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK3,770,0
13 Ellie Uggla06Hovslätts IK3,620,0
14 Svea Sjölin06Hovslätts IK3,610,0
15 Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer3,470,0
16 Carol Jajan06Hovslätts IK3,421,1
17 Edith Andersson06IK Ymer3,201,0
18 Ebba Johansson06IK Ymer3,160,8
19 Nova Henriksson06Hovslätts IK3,010,0


F11 60m
4,15 maj 
Märta Wernersson07IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.43q
Olivia Andersson07Habo Friidrott 04 9.65q
Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.67
Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 0410.17
Klara Dahlin07IF Udd10.80

2,35 maj 
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK 8.99q
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK 9.30q
Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK 9.71
Klara Lundqvist07Hovslätts IK 9.80
Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK10.44

3,35 maj 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.56q
Agnes Stavåsen07IK Ymer 9.32q
Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu 9.79
Elsa Andersson07IK Sisu10.48
Tindra Lindgren07IK Sisu11.00

1,45 maj 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.59
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK 9.06
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK 9.25
Agnes Stavåsen07IK Ymer 9.43
Märta Wernersson07IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.54
Olivia Andersson07Habo Friidrott 04 9.81


F11 600m
5 maj 
Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:03.004
Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer 2:04.715
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK 2:05.846
Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 04 2:08.957
Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK 2:10.198
Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF 2:16.8010
Elsa Andersson07IK Sisu 2:17.4511

5 maj 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 1:58.831
Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF 1:59.052
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer 2:02.973
Wilma Blom07IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:13.439
Klara Lundqvist07Hovslätts IK 2:20.4212
Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 04 2:26.4613
Tindra Lindgren07IK Sisu 2:40.3314


F11 Längdzon
5 maj 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer4,430,0
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK4,030,0
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK3,700,3
Olivia Andersson07Habo Friidrott 043,680,0
Märta Wernersson07IK Hakarpspojkarna3,651,1
Agnes Stavåsen07IK Ymer3,641,1
Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna3,59-2,5
Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK3,50-0,6
Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu3,400,0
10 Ellen Esbjörner07Habo Friidrott 043,390,0   3,38 0,0
11 Wilma Blom07IK Hakarpspojkarna3,390,0   3,33 0,0
12 Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF3,32-0,8
13 Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 043,29-2,0
14 Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK3,211,3
15 Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK3,10-0,5
16 Elsa Andersson07IK Sisu2,980,0
17 Klara Dahlin07IF Udd2,830,0
18 Tindra Lindgren07IK Sisu2,520,0


F11 Kula2.0 kg
5 maj 
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna6,74
Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna6,62
Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK6,52
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK6,27
Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF6,15
Elsa Andersson07IK Sisu5,87
Ellen Esbjörner07Habo Friidrott 045,75
Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK5,64
Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu5,62
10 Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK5,60
11 Klara Lundqvist07Hovslätts IK5,19
12 Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF5,04
13 Tindra Lindgren07IK Sisu4,67
14 Alice Ullerteg08IK Hakarpspojkarna4,66
15 Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 044,56


F11 Spjut400 g
5 maj 
Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF16,15
Ellen Esbjörner07Habo Friidrott 0415,61
Klara Dahlin07IF Udd15,19
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna14,56
Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK12,04
Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 0411,60
Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu11,15
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK11,04
Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK10,44
10 Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK10,22
11 Wilma Blom07IK Hakarpspojkarna9,80
12 Tindra Lindgren07IK Sisu8,31


F10 60m
0,15 maj 
Astrid Dittsclag08Habo Friidrott 0410.44q
Stina Essberg08Habo Friidrott 0410.75q
Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF10.93
Matilda Johansson08Habo Friidrott 0411.05
Clara Gudmundsson08Hovslätts IK11.80

-0,75 maj 
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer 9.22q
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.96q
Alice Ullerteg08IK Hakarpspojkarna10.76q
Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 0410.82q
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK11.43

0,85 maj 
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer 9.00
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.87
Astrid Dittsclag08Habo Friidrott 0410.26
Stina Essberg08Habo Friidrott 0410.40
Alice Ullerteg08IK Hakarpspojkarna10.56
Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 0410.56


F10 Längdzon
5 maj 
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer4,112,9   4,05 0,0 REKORD
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna3,762,6   3,69 2,7
Astrid Dittsclag08Habo Friidrott 043,312,1   3,27 0,0
Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 043,233,6   3,15 0,8
Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF3,203,3   3,11 1,8
Clara Gudmundsson08Hovslätts IK3,122,0
Alice Ullerteg08IK Hakarpspojkarna3,110,0
Matilda Johansson08Habo Friidrott 043,052,7   2,93 0,0
Stina Essberg08Habo Friidrott 043,012,0


F9 60m
1,85 maj 
Olivia Svenningsson09Habo Friidrott 0410.65q
Miranda Grönlund09Hovslätts IK10.71q
Lovis Jörgensen09Habo Friidrott 0411.07
Feliz Grauers09Habo Friidrott 0411.69
Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna11.90
Clara Lithman09Habo Friidrott 0412.36

0,05 maj 
Rebecka Billing09Hovslätts IK10.60q
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.79q
Ellen Rosgren09Hovslätts IK10.88
Astrid Axelsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna11.27
Sofia Arvidsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna12.22
Evelina Millback09Hovslätts IK12.98

-0,85 maj 
Alice Brorsson09IK Wilske 9.63q
Malva Sundqvist09Skeninge IK10.68q
Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö10.92
Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu11.40
Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK11.88
Emilia Segerholm09Hovslätts IK12.56

-0,65 maj 
Alice Brorsson09IK Wilske 9.40
Rebecka Billing09Hovslätts IK10.41
Malva Sundqvist09Skeninge IK10.50
Olivia Svenningsson09Habo Friidrott 0410.55
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.71
Miranda Grönlund09Hovslätts IK10.73


F9 Längdzon
5 maj 
Rebecka Billing09Hovslätts IK3,271,0
Malva Sundqvist09Skeninge IK3,210,7
Olivia Svenningsson09Habo Friidrott 043,111,2
Ellen Rosgren09Hovslätts IK3,042,1   2,65 0,8
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK2,830,2
Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu2,821,6   2,78 1,0
Miranda Grönlund09Hovslätts IK2,821,4   2,72 2,1
Lovis Jörgensen09Habo Friidrott 042,722,2   2,54 1,6
Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK2,641,2
10 Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö2,611,0
11 Astrid Axelsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,501,5
12 Clara Lithman09Habo Friidrott 042,420,0
13 Sofia Arvidsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,411,4
14 Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,371,3
15 Feliz Grauers09Habo Friidrott 042,251,4
16 Evelina Millback09Hovslätts IK2,190,0
17 Emilia Segerholm09Hovslätts IK2,091,3


F9 Boll300 g
5 maj 
Rebecka Billing09Hovslätts IK18,03
Lovis Jörgensen09Habo Friidrott 0414,31
Clara Lithman09Habo Friidrott 0412,19
Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö12,14
Malva Sundqvist09Skeninge IK11,96
Emilia Segerholm09Hovslätts IK11,95
Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK11,75
Evelina Millback09Hovslätts IK10,32
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK9,75
10 Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna9,19
11 Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu8,80
12 Feliz Grauers09Habo Friidrott 046,70


F8 60m
0,85 maj 
Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK10.66q
Rebecka Johansson10Habo Friidrott 0411.00q
Svea Gadd10Habo Friidrott 0411.56
Ruth Gustafsson10Habo Friidrott 0411.63
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 0411.92
Esther Hjelmkvist10Habo Friidrott 0412.78

0,45 maj 
Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF10.82q
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 0411.35q
Lykke Lundell10IK Hakarpspojkarna11.66
Joline Dahlén10Habo Friidrott 0412.02
Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna13.05
Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 0414.99

1,35 maj 
Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna11.20q
Vera Mannefred10IK Hakarpspojkarna11.30q
Irma Sundhall10IK Hakarpspojkarna11.30q
Shreya Kashyap11IK Hakarpspojkarna14.32
Emma Centerhed Wiberg10Habo Friidrott 04ej start

1,15 maj 
Clara Bärbäck10IK Hakarpspojkarna11.91
Lovisa Andersson10Hovslätts IK11.97
Sofia Philipsson10Hovslätts IK12.86
Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 0414.87
Fanni Lindström13IK Hakarpspojkarnaej start

3,45 maj 
Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK10.95q
Julie Lindberg11Habo Friidrott 0411.49q
Tove Dahlqvist11IK Hakarpspojkarna13.11
Signe Aronsson10Hovslätts IK13.59
Nicola Von Knorring10Hovslätts IKej start

1,05 maj 
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK10.28q
Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF11.79
Celine Woods10IK Hakarpspojkarna13.69
Emilia Bergquist10IK Hakarpspojkarna13.75
Alva Gudmundsson10Hovslätts IKej start

1,35 maj 
Maja Martini10Skeninge IK11.11q
Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu11.12q
Noomi Hesse11IK Sisu12.64
Isabel Lindström11IK Hakarpspojkarna13.29
Meja Byrmo11Hovslätts IK14.10

3,75 maj 
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK10.081
Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK10.372
Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF10.513
Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK10.734
Rebecka Johansson10Habo Friidrott 0410.755
Maja Martini10Skeninge IK10.816

2,25 maj 
Irma Sundhall10IK Hakarpspojkarna10.877
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 0411.048
Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna11.069
Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu11.1410
Vera Mannefred10IK Hakarpspojkarna11.1411
Julie Lindberg11Habo Friidrott 0411.7012


F8 Längdzon
5 maj 
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK3,32-1,1
Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF3,09-0,3
Maja Martini10Skeninge IK2,880,0,   2,85 -0,8
Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna2,880,0   2,73 1,6
Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK2,860,0
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 042,85-0,4
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 042,76-1,0
Irma Sundhall10IK Hakarpspojkarna2,75-0,2
Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu2,67-1,5
10 Ruth Gustafsson10Habo Friidrott 042,65-0,4
11 Vera Mannefred10IK Hakarpspojkarna2,600,1
12 Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK2,591,1   2,56 -1,0
13 Joline Dahlén10Habo Friidrott 042,590,0   2,47 0,9
14 Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF2,57-0,9
15 Nicola Von Knorring10Hovslätts IK2,450,0
16 Clara Bärbäck10IK Hakarpspojkarna2,42-0,3
17 Svea Gadd10Habo Friidrott 042,41-0,9   2,41 -0,5
18 Lykke Lundell10IK Hakarpspojkarna2,41-0,3   2,30 0,0
19 Lovisa Andersson10Hovslätts IK2,311,0
20 Sofia Philipsson10Hovslätts IK2,291,2
21 Hollie Holmqvist10IK Hakarpspojkarna2,280,0
22 Rebecka Johansson10Habo Friidrott 042,24-0,9
23 Esther Hjelmkvist10Habo Friidrott 042,19-1,3
24 Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna2,07-0,1
25 Noomi Hesse11IK Sisu2,05-1,4
26 Emma Centerhed Wiberg10Habo Friidrott 041,90-1,0
27 Isabel Lindström11IK Hakarpspojkarna1,860,0
28 Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 041,850,0
29 Tove Dahlqvist11IK Hakarpspojkarna1,800,0
30 Alva Gudmundsson10Hovslätts IK1,721,7
31 Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 041,68-1,9   1,62 -0,9
32 Fanni Lindström13IK Hakarpspojkarna1,68-0,6   1,10 -2,4
33 Meja Byrmo11Hovslätts IK1,630,0
34 Shreya Kashyap11IK Hakarpspojkarna1,61-0,8
Signe Aronsson10Hovslätts IKX

5 maj 


F8 Boll300 g
5 maj 
Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK13,70
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 0413,65
Maja Martini10Skeninge IK13,45
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK12,53
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 0411,74
Svea Gadd10Habo Friidrott 0411,22
Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF10,35
Rebecka Johansson10Habo Friidrott 0410,23
Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna10,06
10 Lovisa Andersson10Hovslätts IK9,98
11 Ruth Gustafsson10Habo Friidrott 048,73
12 Meja Byrmo11Hovslätts IK8,67
13 Lykke Lundell10IK Hakarpspojkarna8,52
14 Signe Aronsson10Hovslätts IK8,39
15 Emma Centerhed Wiberg10Habo Friidrott 048,24
16 Hollie Holmqvist10IK Hakarpspojkarna8,11
17 Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu7,82
18 Alva Gudmundsson10Hovslätts IK7,75
19 Joline Dahlén10Habo Friidrott 047,72
20 Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK7,20
21 Sofia Philipsson10Hovslätts IK6,89
22 Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 046,09
23 Irma Sundhall10IK Hakarpspojkarna5,73
24 Nicola Von Knorring10Hovslätts IK5,48
25 Tove Dahlqvist11IK Hakarpspojkarna5,44
26 Esther Hjelmkvist10Habo Friidrott 045,43
27 Shreya Kashyap11IK Hakarpspojkarna5,38
28 Isabel Lindström11IK Hakarpspojkarna5,14
29 Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna4,31
30 Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF4,22
31 Noomi Hesse11IK Sisu3,45
32 Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 043,33



© Track & Field, Christer Falk