RESULTAT
Råslättsspelen 2019-06-04
Jönköping, Råslätts IP
Jönköpings Friidrottskrets
Uppdaterad: 2019-06-16
 
M 100m
Finalheat 10,54 jun 
Jonatan Hirsh98KFUM Örebro10.90
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö11.39
Oskar Bengtsson02IF Udd11.45
Victor Akande02Hovslätts IK11.81


M 200m
Final0,44 jun 
Gabriel Vikic02Visby IF Gute FIK22.95
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna23.20
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö23.36
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK24.00
Victor Akande02Hovslätts IK24.55


M 400m
Final4 jun 
Gabriel Vikic02Visby IF Gute FIK51.36
Antonio Dawit93Hovslätts IK51.66
Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK53.31


M Häck 400m91 cm
Final4 jun 
Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF52.14
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö52.91
Karl Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott54.46


M Höjd
4 jun 
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske215


M Stav
4 jun 
Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö480
Björn Öivind Berger94IL Pioner430
Otto Nilsson01Hovslätts IKX


M Längd
4 jun 
Jakob Seitl02Habo Friidrott 045,791,0


M Diskus2.0 kg
4 jun 
Danijel Mileknovic01FIF Gnistan44,68
Leo Janén02IFK Växjö42,69
Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK35,47


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
4 jun 
99 Leo Janén02IFK Växjö54,711,5 kg
99 Danijel Mileknovic01FIF Gnistan50,871,75 kg
99 Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK44,261,5 kg


M Spjut800 g
4 jun 
Abbas Taheri Nilsson97IFK Växjö48,23
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK35,04


K 100m
Finalheat 1-0,14 jun 
Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK12.721
Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK12.772
Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF12.793
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK13.115
Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö13.346

Finalheat 20,24 jun 
Elina Gunnarsson94Hovslätts IK12.834
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö13.346
Jenny Urberg03Hovslätts IK14.678
99 Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö15.41Häck 76,2


K 200m
Finalheat 1-0,14 jun 
Elise Malmberg95IFK Växjö24.511
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg25.392
Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF26.203
Elina Gunnarsson94Hovslätts IK26.384

-0,64 jun 
Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK26.605
Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö26.646
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö27.447


K 400m
Final4 jun 
Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK59.00
Linnéa Volmerdal99Hovslätts IK62.42


K 1500m
Final4 jun 
Almida Thörjesson01Kyrkhults SK 4:56.98
Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna 5:31.64


K Höjd
4 jun 
Vendela Oltmans01Hovslätts IK150
Thyra Melander01IK Hakarpspojkarna145


K Stav
4 jun 
Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg400
Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK380
Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg370
Matilda Honeth02IFK Växjö350
Sophie Olsson99IFK Växjö330
Lova Nilsson03IFK Växjö300
Tilda Fischer02Habo Friidrott 04280


K Längd
4 jun 
Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK5,650,2
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5,63-0,2
Maja Pettersson02FIF Gnistan5,120,0
Ellen Pettersson03IFK Växjö4,72-0,5
Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö4,52-0,2


K Diskus1.0 kg
4 jun 
Enny Björk01IFK Växjö37,75
Corinne Wessman01IK YmerX
Olivia Fritz01IK SisuX


K Spjut600 g
4 jun 
Vendela Oltmans01Hovslätts IK29,06



© Track & Field, Christer Falk