Preliminär startlista
Junespelen 2018-05-05
Uppdaterad: 2018-05-04
 
M 100m
52 David Engvall00IK Hakarpspojkarna
72 Jonathan Nyberg85IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 2

M 800m
199 Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF
215 Håkan Wikell Jönsson72Mölndals AIK
257 Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske
260 Ludvig Brorsson00IK Wilske
274 Jonas Holmberg72IK Ymer
Antal: 5

M Höjd
257 Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske
Antal: 1

M Längd
260 Ludvig Brorsson00IK Wilske
Antal: 1

M Kula
294 Bram Westland84AV Hylas13.68
Antal: 1

M Diskus
265 Leo Janén02IFK Växjö
294 Bram Westland84AV Hylas40.40
Antal: 2

M35 100m
253 Erik Dahlin76IF Udd13,33
Antal: 1

M35 Längd
253 Erik Dahlin76IF Udd5,22
Antal: 1

M35 Kula
149 Bo Wictorsson71Hovslätts IK
232 Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu
253 Erik Dahlin76IF Udd8,86
Antal: 3

P19 Kula
Antal: 0

P19 Diskus
Antal: 0

P17 100m
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK
19 Jakob Seitl02Habo Friidrott 04
199 Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF
224 Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu
Antal: 4

P17 800m
129 Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK
248 Jonatan Gustafsson01Tranås AIF
Antal: 2

P17 Höjd
Antal: 0

P17 Längd
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK
17 Ansgar Stephan02Habo Friidrott 04
19 Jakob Seitl02Habo Friidrott 04
122 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK
224 Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu
Antal: 6

P17 Kula
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK
123 Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK
216 Filip Sörmander01IK Sisu
224 Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu
265 Leo Janén02IFK Växjö
Antal: 5

P17 Diskus
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK
122 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK
123 Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK
216 Filip Sörmander01IK Sisu
265 Leo Janén02IFK Växjö
Antal: 6

P15 80m
64 Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna
66 Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna
71 Ludwig Ljungdahl03IK Hakarpspojkarna
186 Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK
188 Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK
214 Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK
219 Olof Freij03IK Sisu
247 David Lindh04Tranås AIF
272 Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer
Antal: 9

P15 800m
14 Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg
214 Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK
268 Alfred Ramhult03IK Ymer
269 Love Ramhult03IK Ymer
Antal: 4

P15 Häck 80m
Antal: 0

P15 Höjd
186 Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK
188 Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK
247 David Lindh04Tranås AIF
272 Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer
Antal: 4

P15 Längd
64 Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna
66 Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna
71 Ludwig Ljungdahl03IK Hakarpspojkarna
84 Eric Bunnvik04IK Hakarpspojkarna
188 Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK
219 Olof Freij03IK Sisu
272 Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer
Antal: 7

P15 Kula
15 Filip Aasa03Habo Friidrott 04
66 Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna
172 Emil Johansson03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
217 Jonathan Bruksås04IK Sisu
Antal: 4

P15 Spjut
15 Filip Aasa03Habo Friidrott 04
172 Emil Johansson03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
186 Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK
188 Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK
217 Jonathan Bruksås04IK Sisu
247 David Lindh04Tranås AIF
Antal: 6

P13 60m
251 Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF
Antal: 1

P13 600m
11 Axel Engblom05Eksjö Södra IK
57 Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna
108 Felix Frykfeldt06IK Hakarpspojkarna
113 Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna
159 Emil Jönsson06Hovslätts IK
220 Erik Freij06IK Sisu
251 Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF
278 Oscar Idehall05IK Ymer
279 Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer
285 Jonatan Daun05IK Ymer
Antal: 10

P13 Häck 60m
135 Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK
179 Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
251 Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF
252 Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF
Antal: 4

P13 Höjd
11 Axel Engblom05Eksjö Södra IK
57 Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna
109 Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna
159 Emil Jönsson06Hovslätts IK
285 Jonatan Daun05IK Ymer
Antal: 5

P13 Längd
293 Christoffer Camén05IK Ymer
Antal: 1

P13 Kula
108 Felix Frykfeldt06IK Hakarpspojkarna
109 Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna
278 Oscar Idehall05IK Ymer
Antal: 3

P13 Spjut
11 Axel Engblom05Eksjö Södra IK
57 Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna
109 Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna
135 Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK
206 Leon Bodén05Motala AIF
278 Oscar Idehall05IK Ymer
285 Jonatan Daun05IK Ymer
293 Christoffer Camén05IK Ymer
Antal: 8

P12 60m
20 Andor Stephan06Habo Friidrott 04
54 Lukas Osbäck06IK Hakarpspojkarna
108 Felix Frykfeldt06IK Hakarpspojkarna
109 Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna
113 Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna
135 Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK
159 Emil Jönsson06Hovslätts IK
179 Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
220 Erik Freij06IK Sisu
252 Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF
Antal: 10

P12 Längd
20 Andor Stephan06Habo Friidrott 04
54 Lukas Osbäck06IK Hakarpspojkarna
108 Felix Frykfeldt06IK Hakarpspojkarna
109 Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna
113 Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna
135 Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK
159 Emil Jönsson06Hovslätts IK
179 Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
220 Erik Freij06IK Sisu
252 Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF
Antal: 10

P11 60m
37 Alexander Johansson07Habo Friidrott 04
63 Vidar Lindh07IK Hakarpspojkarna
106 Jacob Henriksson07IK Hakarpspojkarna
127 Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK
139 Philip Widehäll07Hovslätts IK
183 Filip Ydreborg07Linköpings GIF
222 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu
290 Albin Landegren07IK Ymer
Antal: 8

P11 600m
22 Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04
80 Lucas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna
105 Felix Svensson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
127 Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK
139 Philip Widehäll07Hovslätts IK
148 Noah Byrmo08Hovslätts IK
177 Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
178 Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
222 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu
280 Leo Jelic07IK Ymer
Antal: 10

P11 Längd
12 Oscar Engblom07Eksjö Södra IK
63 Vidar Lindh07IK Hakarpspojkarna
106 Jacob Henriksson07IK Hakarpspojkarna
107 Ville Stolphammar07IK Hakarpspojkarna
127 Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK
139 Philip Widehäll07Hovslätts IK
183 Filip Ydreborg07Linköpings GIF
222 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu
226 Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu
280 Leo Jelic07IK Ymer
284 Axel Holmberg07IK Ymer
290 Albin Landegren07IK Ymer
Antal: 12

P11 Kula
12 Oscar Engblom07Eksjö Södra IK
37 Alexander Johansson07Habo Friidrott 04
74 Edvin Manderhjelm08IK Hakarpspojkarna
105 Felix Svensson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
106 Jacob Henriksson07IK Hakarpspojkarna
107 Ville Stolphammar07IK Hakarpspojkarna
127 Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK
142 Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK
148 Noah Byrmo08Hovslätts IK
177 Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
178 Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
183 Filip Ydreborg07Linköpings GIF
226 Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu
284 Axel Holmberg07IK Ymer
289 Victor Andersson07IK Ymer
290 Albin Landegren07IK Ymer
295 Alexander Källström08IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 17

P11 Spjut
12 Oscar Engblom07Eksjö Södra IK
22 Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04
74 Edvin Manderhjelm08IK Hakarpspojkarna
105 Felix Svensson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
106 Jacob Henriksson07IK Hakarpspojkarna
148 Noah Byrmo08Hovslätts IK
226 Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu
280 Leo Jelic07IK Ymer
289 Victor Andersson07IK Ymer
290 Albin Landegren07IK Ymer
Antal: 10

P10 60m
22 Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04
70 Cameron Gibbs08IK Hakarpspojkarna
142 Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK
148 Noah Byrmo08Hovslätts IK
150 Oscar Lingefelt08Hovslätts IK
177 Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
178 Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
181 Ville Gunnarsson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
241 Anton Svala08Skeninge IK
291 Arvid Magnusson08IK Ymer
295 Alexander Källström08IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 11

P10 Längd
22 Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04
74 Edvin Manderhjelm08IK Hakarpspojkarna
142 Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK
148 Noah Byrmo08Hovslätts IK
150 Oscar Lingefelt08Hovslätts IK
177 Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
178 Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
181 Ville Gunnarsson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
241 Anton Svala08Skeninge IK
291 Arvid Magnusson08IK Ymer
295 Alexander Källström08IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 11

P9 60m
43 Erik Augustsson Iselau09Habo Friidrott 04
80 Lucas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna
81 Lukas Alexandersson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
103 Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna
104 William Nilsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
114 Lucas Olsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
128 Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK
170 William Daun09Katrineholms SK9.19
Antal: 8

P9 Längd
43 Erik Augustsson Iselau09Habo Friidrott 04
80 Lucas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna
81 Lukas Alexandersson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
102 Frans Nicoletti09IK Hakarpspojkarna
103 Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna
104 William Nilsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
114 Lucas Olsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
128 Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK
170 William Daun09Katrineholms SK
Antal: 9

P9 Boll
43 Erik Augustsson Iselau09Habo Friidrott 04
81 Lukas Alexandersson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
102 Frans Nicoletti09IK Hakarpspojkarna
103 Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna
104 William Nilsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
114 Lucas Olsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
128 Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK
170 William Daun09Katrineholms SK
Antal: 8

P8 60m
25 Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04
35 Wilgot Hedman10Habo Friidrott 04
39 Elvis Johansson10Habo Friidrott 04
41 Filip Grauers11Habo Friidrott 04
44 Theo Kronmarker11Habo Friidrott 04
75 August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna
98 Anton Manderhjelm11IK Hakarpspojkarna
99 Emil Samuelsson10IK Hakarpspojkarna
100 Lukas Gladh10IK Hakarpspojkarna
101 Nils Svärd11IK Hakarpspojkarna
136 Mio Gustafsson10Hovslätts IK
236 Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu
237 Lucas Eriksson11IK Sisu
296 Nicolas Gibson11IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 14

P8 Längd
25 Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04
35 Wilgot Hedman10Habo Friidrott 04
39 Elvis Johansson10Habo Friidrott 04
41 Filip Grauers11Habo Friidrott 04
44 Theo Kronmarker11Habo Friidrott 04
75 August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna
98 Anton Manderhjelm11IK Hakarpspojkarna
99 Emil Samuelsson10IK Hakarpspojkarna
100 Lukas Gladh10IK Hakarpspojkarna
101 Nils Svärd11IK Hakarpspojkarna
136 Mio Gustafsson10Hovslätts IK
236 Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu
237 Lucas Eriksson11IK Sisu
296 Nicolas Gibson11IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 14

P8 Boll
25 Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04
35 Wilgot Hedman10Habo Friidrott 04
41 Filip Grauers11Habo Friidrott 04
44 Theo Kronmarker11Habo Friidrott 04
75 August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna
98 Anton Manderhjelm11IK Hakarpspojkarna
99 Emil Samuelsson10IK Hakarpspojkarna
100 Lukas Gladh10IK Hakarpspojkarna
101 Nils Svärd11IK Hakarpspojkarna
136 Mio Gustafsson10Hovslätts IK
236 Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu
237 Lucas Eriksson11IK Sisu
296 Nicolas Gibson11IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 13

K 100m
184 Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK
Antal: 1

K 800m
Antal: 0

K Höjd
184 Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK
Antal: 1

K Längd
Antal: 0

K Kula
Emma Lundgren00Eksjö Södra IK
119 Axelina Johansson00Hovslätts IK
133 Birgitta Eriksson57Hovslätts IK
184 Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK
Antal: 4

K Diskus
Emma Lundgren00Eksjö Södra IK
67 Ann-Christin Olsson64IK Hakarpspojkarna
117 Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IK
133 Birgitta Eriksson57Hovslätts IK
198 Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF
300 Ida Wåhlstrand00IFK Växjö
301 Sara Lundkvist95IFK Växjö
Antal: 7

K35 100m
53 Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna
245 Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF
Antal: 2

K35 Längd
53 Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna
169 Camilla Sevelin82Katrineholms SK
231 Hanna Lundqvist78IK Sisu
Antal: 3

K35 Kula
53 Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna
67 Ann-Christin Olsson64IK Hakarpspojkarna
133 Birgitta Eriksson57Hovslätts IK
169 Camilla Sevelin82Katrineholms SK
231 Hanna Lundqvist78IK Sisu
Antal: 5

F17 100m
118 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK
124 Lina Alvreten02Hovslätts IK
185 Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK
191 Aléa Gunnarsson01Ljungby FIK
263 Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö
Antal: 5

F17 800m
120 Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK
218 Alma Freij02IK Sisu
Antal: 2

F17 Höjd
65 Ester Ahlinder02IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 1

F17 Längd
65 Ester Ahlinder02IK Hakarpspojkarna
118 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK
191 Aléa Gunnarsson01Ljungby FIK
225 Moa Sandstedt02IK Sisu
263 Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö
283 Malin Eliasson02IK Ymer
Antal: 6

F17 Kula
185 Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK
263 Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö
Antal: 2

F17 Diskus
304 Nina Pyrell02IFK Växjö
Antal: 1

F15 80m
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF
Alma Sjöbrink03Eksjö Södra IK
13 Anna Fagerström03Finspångs AIK
21 Linnea Joakimsson04Habo Friidrott 04
61 Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna
62 Natalie Ekelund03IK Hakarpspojkarna
96 Julia Blom04IK Hakarpspojkarna
97 Molly Liabäck04IK Hakarpspojkarna
175 Ellen Wistingsgård04Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
193 Elice Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK
194 Elisa Bergkvist04Ljungby FIK
195 Ida Cedvik04Ljungby FIK
200 Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF
242 Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö
276 Emma Borovac03IK Ymer
Antal: 15

F15 800m
16 Filippa Ståhl04Habo Friidrott 04
95 Ida Rosjö04IK Hakarpspojkarna
163 Ida Genitz03Istrums SK
192 Kyra Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK
Antal: 4

F15 Häck 80m
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK
96 Julia Blom04IK Hakarpspojkarna
158 Jenny Urberg03Hovslätts IK
242 Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö
Antal: 4

F15 Höjd
13 Anna Fagerström03Finspångs AIK
164 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK
165 Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK
174 Thea Toth03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
195 Ida Cedvik04Ljungby FIK
242 Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö
258 Stina Larsson04IK Wilske
270 Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer
Antal: 8

F15 Längd
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF
21 Linnea Joakimsson04Habo Friidrott 04
60 Matilda Mårtensson03IK Hakarpspojkarna
61 Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna
62 Natalie Ekelund03IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 Siri Forsström04IK Hakarpspojkarna
97 Molly Liabäck04IK Hakarpspojkarna
158 Jenny Urberg03Hovslätts IK
163 Ida Genitz03Istrums SK
164 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK
165 Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK
173 Annie Skaar03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
194 Elisa Bergkvist04Ljungby FIK
195 Ida Cedvik04Ljungby FIK
200 Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF
242 Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö
258 Stina Larsson04IK Wilske
270 Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer
271 Megan Sprunger04IK Ymer
276 Emma Borovac03IK Ymer
Antal: 20

F15 Kula
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK
69 Ammi Ericsson04IK Hakarpspojkarna
125 Agnes Claesson03Hovslätts IK
165 Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK
194 Elisa Bergkvist04Ljungby FIK
262 Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö
267 Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer
Antal: 7

F15 Spjut
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK
Alma Sjöbrink03Eksjö Södra IK
16 Filippa Ståhl04Habo Friidrott 04
69 Ammi Ericsson04IK Hakarpspojkarna
164 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK
200 Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF
213 Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK
242 Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö
262 Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö
267 Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer
Antal: 10

F13 60m
59 Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna
131 Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK
141 Hilda Sten05Hovslätts IK
160 Lova Carlsson05Hovslätts IK
176 Clara Urberg05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
182 Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF8,93
201 Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF
202 Malva Axén05Motala AIF
203 Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF
204 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF
205 Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF
207 Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF
208 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF
227 Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu
230 Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu
255 Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF
266 Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö
273 Kellie Tran05IK Ymer
277 Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer
Antal: 19

F13 600m
55 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna
92 Isabel Strömberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
121 Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK
141 Hilda Sten05Hovslätts IK
201 Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF
202 Malva Axén05Motala AIF
203 Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF
204 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF
205 Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF
207 Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF
209 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF
210 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF
221 Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu
277 Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer
281 Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer
282 Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer
298 Edith Andersson06IK Ymer
299 Ebba Johansson06IK Ymer
Antal: 18

F13 Häck 60m
59 Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna
93 Ella Hodzic05IK Hakarpspojkarna
94 Lea Hodzic05IK Hakarpspojkarna
182 Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF10,37
202 Malva Axén05Motala AIF
204 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF
207 Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF
208 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF
221 Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu
246 Lisa Ohrt06Tranås AIF
281 Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer
Antal: 11

F13 Höjd
Ida Dahlen06Eksjö Södra IK
18 Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04
55 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna
59 Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna
68 Nellie Johansson06IK Hakarpspojkarna
126 Emma Östklint05Hovslätts IK
141 Hilda Sten05Hovslätts IK
160 Lova Carlsson05Hovslätts IK
166 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF
202 Malva Axén05Motala AIF
204 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF
208 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF
209 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF
210 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF
221 Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu
230 Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu
244 Lisa Barkhagen05Tjalve IF Norrköping
256 Alva Nylander05Valbo AIF
264 Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö
292 Ellen Eklund06IK Ymer
Antal: 20

F13 Längd
59 Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna
126 Emma Östklint05Hovslätts IK
131 Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK
141 Hilda Sten05Hovslätts IK
160 Lova Carlsson05Hovslätts IK
176 Clara Urberg05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
182 Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF
189 Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK
201 Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF
202 Malva Axén05Motala AIF
203 Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF
204 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF
205 Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF
207 Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF
208 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF
209 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF
227 Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu
230 Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu
255 Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF
266 Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö
273 Kellie Tran05IK Ymer
277 Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer
Antal: 22

F13 Kula
Ida Dahlen06Eksjö Södra IK
18 Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04
55 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna
126 Emma Östklint05Hovslätts IK
182 Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF
189 Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK
201 Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF
202 Malva Axén05Motala AIF
203 Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF
204 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF
205 Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF
207 Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF
208 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF
209 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF
221 Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu
227 Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu
256 Alva Nylander05Valbo AIF
Antal: 17

F13 Spjut
Ida Dahlen06Eksjö Södra IK
55 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna
176 Clara Urberg05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
182 Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF
189 Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK
201 Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF
202 Malva Axén05Motala AIF
203 Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF
204 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF
205 Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF
207 Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF
208 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF
209 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF
221 Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu
230 Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu
255 Ronja Magnusson05Valbo AIF
256 Alva Nylander05Valbo AIF
264 Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö
Antal: 18

F12 60m
18 Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04
68 Nellie Johansson06IK Hakarpspojkarna
79 Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
92 Isabel Strömberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
121 Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK
151 Carol Jajan06Hovslätts IK
166 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF
187 Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK
197 Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK
210 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF
223 Ylva Hesse06IK Sisu
246 Lisa Ohrt06Tranås AIF
259 Elsa Olausson06IK Wilske
264 Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö
282 Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer
292 Ellen Eklund06IK Ymer
299 Ebba Johansson06IK Ymer
Antal: 17

F12 Längd
18 Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04
68 Nellie Johansson06IK Hakarpspojkarna
79 Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
92 Isabel Strömberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
121 Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK
140 Nova Henriksson06Hovslätts IK
151 Carol Jajan06Hovslätts IK
152 Ellie Uggla06Hovslätts IK
153 Svea Sjölin06Hovslätts IK
166 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF
187 Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK
197 Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK
210 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF
223 Ylva Hesse06IK Sisu
246 Lisa Ohrt06Tranås AIF
259 Elsa Olausson06IK Wilske
264 Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö
281 Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer
282 Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer
292 Ellen Eklund06IK Ymer
298 Edith Andersson06IK Ymer
299 Ebba Johansson06IK Ymer
Antal: 22

F11 60m
27 Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 04
50 Olivia Andersson07Habo Friidrott 04
56 Märta Wernersson07IK Hakarpspojkarna
58 Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna
130 Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK
134 Klara Lundqvist07Hovslätts IK
154 Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK
190 Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK
196 Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK
228 Tindra Lindgren07IK Sisu
233 Elsa Andersson07IK Sisu
234 Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu
254 Klara Dahlin07IF Udd11,18
275 Amanda Tran07IK Ymer
286 Agnes Stavåsen07IK Ymer
Antal: 15

F11 600m
26 Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 04
27 Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 04
58 Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna
91 Wilma Blom07IK Hakarpspojkarna
134 Klara Lundqvist07Hovslätts IK
154 Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK
196 Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK
211 Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF
228 Tindra Lindgren07IK Sisu
233 Elsa Andersson07IK Sisu
250 Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF
254 Klara Dahlin07IF Udd2.23,45
275 Amanda Tran07IK Ymer
287 Saga Andersson08IK Ymer
288 Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer
Antal: 15

F11 Längd
23 Ellen Esbjörner07Habo Friidrott 04
27 Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 04
50 Olivia Andersson07Habo Friidrott 04
56 Märta Wernersson07IK Hakarpspojkarna
58 Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna
91 Wilma Blom07IK Hakarpspojkarna
130 Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK
154 Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK
167 Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK
190 Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK
196 Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK
211 Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF
228 Tindra Lindgren07IK Sisu
233 Elsa Andersson07IK Sisu
234 Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu
254 Klara Dahlin07IF Udd2,87
275 Amanda Tran07IK Ymer
286 Agnes Stavåsen07IK Ymer
Antal: 18

F11 Kula
10 Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK
23 Ellen Esbjörner07Habo Friidrott 04
32 Matilda Johansson08Habo Friidrott 04
58 Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna
76 Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
77 Alice Ullerteg08IK Hakarpspojkarna
130 Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK
134 Klara Lundqvist07Hovslätts IK
154 Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK
167 Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK
211 Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF
228 Tindra Lindgren07IK Sisu
233 Elsa Andersson07IK Sisu
234 Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu
250 Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF
Antal: 15

F11 Spjut
10 Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK
23 Ellen Esbjörner07Habo Friidrott 04
27 Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 04
76 Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
91 Wilma Blom07IK Hakarpspojkarna
154 Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK
167 Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK
190 Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK
211 Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF
228 Tindra Lindgren07IK Sisu
234 Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu
254 Klara Dahlin07IF Udd13,48
Antal: 12

F10 60m
10 Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK
26 Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 04
31 Stina Essberg08Habo Friidrott 04
32 Matilda Johansson08Habo Friidrott 04
76 Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
77 Alice Ullerteg08IK Hakarpspojkarna
155 Clara Gudmundsson08Hovslätts IK
250 Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF
287 Saga Andersson08IK Ymer
Antal: 9

F10 Längd
26 Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 04
31 Stina Essberg08Habo Friidrott 04
32 Matilda Johansson08Habo Friidrott 04
76 Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
77 Alice Ullerteg08IK Hakarpspojkarna
155 Clara Gudmundsson08Hovslätts IK
250 Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF
287 Saga Andersson08IK Ymer
Antal: 8

F9 60m
Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK
28 Feliz Grauers09Habo Friidrott 04
38 Olivia Svenningsson09Habo Friidrott 04
42 Clara Lithman09Habo Friidrott 04
51 Lovis Jörgensen09Habo Friidrott 04
78 Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna
87 Astrid Axelsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
132 Emilia Segerholm09Hovslätts IK
137 Ellen Rosgren09Hovslätts IK
138 Rebecka Billing09Hovslätts IK
146 Miranda Grönlund09Hovslätts IK
161 Evelina Millback09Hovslätts IK
180 Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
235 Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu
239 Malva Sundqvist09Skeninge IK
243 Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö
261 Alice Brorsson09IK Wilske
297 Sofia Arvidsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 18

F9 Längd
Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK
28 Feliz Grauers09Habo Friidrott 04
38 Olivia Svenningsson09Habo Friidrott 04
42 Clara Lithman09Habo Friidrott 04
51 Lovis Jörgensen09Habo Friidrott 04
78 Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna
87 Astrid Axelsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
132 Emilia Segerholm09Hovslätts IK
137 Ellen Rosgren09Hovslätts IK
138 Rebecka Billing09Hovslätts IK
146 Miranda Grönlund09Hovslätts IK
161 Evelina Millback09Hovslätts IK
180 Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
235 Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu
239 Malva Sundqvist09Skeninge IK
243 Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö
297 Sofia Arvidsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 17

F9 Boll
Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK
28 Feliz Grauers09Habo Friidrott 04
42 Clara Lithman09Habo Friidrott 04
51 Lovis Jörgensen09Habo Friidrott 04
78 Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna
132 Emilia Segerholm09Hovslätts IK
138 Rebecka Billing09Hovslätts IK
161 Evelina Millback09Hovslätts IK
180 Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
235 Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu
239 Malva Sundqvist09Skeninge IK
243 Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö
Antal: 12

F8 60m
24 Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 04
29 Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 04
30 Klara Essberg10Habo Friidrott 04
33 Rebecka Johansson10Habo Friidrott 04
34 Svea Gadd10Habo Friidrott 04
36 Ruth Gustafsson10Habo Friidrott 04
40 Joline Dahlén10Habo Friidrott 04
45 Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 04
46 Emma Centerhed Wiberg10Habo Friidrott 04
47 Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 04
48 Julie Lindberg11Habo Friidrott 04
49 Esther Hjelmkvist10Habo Friidrott 04
82 Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna
83 Lykke Lundell10IK Hakarpspojkarna
85 Irma Sundhall10IK Hakarpspojkarna
88 Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna
89 Shreya Kashyap11IK Hakarpspojkarna
90 Vera Mannefred10IK Hakarpspojkarna
110 Emilia Bergquist10IK Hakarpspojkarna
111 Celine Woods10IK Hakarpspojkarna
112 Thea Lundström11IK Hakarpspojkarna
115 Clara Bärbäck10IK Hakarpspojkarna
116 Tove Dahlqvist11IK Hakarpspojkarna
143 Nicola Von Knorring10Hovslätts IK
144 Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK
145 Signe Aronsson10Hovslätts IK
147 Meja Byrmo11Hovslätts IK
156 Alva Gudmundsson10Hovslätts IK
157 Lovisa Andersson10Hovslätts IK
162 Sofia Philipsson10Hovslätts IK
168 Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK
171 Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK10.68
212 Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF
229 Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu
238 Noomi Hesse11IK Sisu
240 Maja Martini10Skeninge IK
249 Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF
302 Isabel Lindström11IK Hakarpspojkarna
303 Fanni Lindström13IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 39

F8 Längd
24 Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 04
29 Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 04
30 Klara Essberg10Habo Friidrott 04
33 Rebecka Johansson10Habo Friidrott 04
34 Svea Gadd10Habo Friidrott 04
36 Ruth Gustafsson10Habo Friidrott 04
40 Joline Dahlén10Habo Friidrott 04
45 Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 04
46 Emma Centerhed Wiberg10Habo Friidrott 04
47 Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 04
48 Julie Lindberg11Habo Friidrott 04
49 Esther Hjelmkvist10Habo Friidrott 04
168 Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK
171 Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK
212 Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF
229 Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu
238 Noomi Hesse11IK Sisu
Antal: 17

82 Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna
83 Lykke Lundell10IK Hakarpspojkarna
85 Irma Sundhall10IK Hakarpspojkarna
86 Hollie Holmqvist10IK Hakarpspojkarna
88 Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna
89 Shreya Kashyap11IK Hakarpspojkarna
90 Vera Mannefred10IK Hakarpspojkarna
115 Clara Bärbäck10IK Hakarpspojkarna
116 Tove Dahlqvist11IK Hakarpspojkarna
143 Nicola Von Knorring10Hovslätts IK
144 Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK
145 Signe Aronsson10Hovslätts IK
147 Meja Byrmo11Hovslätts IK
156 Alva Gudmundsson10Hovslätts IK
157 Lovisa Andersson10Hovslätts IK
162 Sofia Philipsson10Hovslätts IK
240 Maja Martini10Skeninge IK
249 Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF
302 Isabel Lindström11IK Hakarpspojkarna
303 Fanni Lindström13IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 20

F8 Boll
24 Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 04
29 Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 04
30 Klara Essberg10Habo Friidrott 04
33 Rebecka Johansson10Habo Friidrott 04
34 Svea Gadd10Habo Friidrott 04
36 Ruth Gustafsson10Habo Friidrott 04
40 Joline Dahlén10Habo Friidrott 04
45 Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 04
46 Emma Centerhed Wiberg10Habo Friidrott 04
47 Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 04
48 Julie Lindberg11Habo Friidrott 04
49 Esther Hjelmkvist10Habo Friidrott 04
168 Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK
171 Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK
212 Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF
229 Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu
238 Noomi Hesse11IK Sisu
Antal: 17

82 Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna
83 Lykke Lundell10IK Hakarpspojkarna
85 Irma Sundhall10IK Hakarpspojkarna
86 Hollie Holmqvist10IK Hakarpspojkarna
88 Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna
89 Shreya Kashyap11IK Hakarpspojkarna
112 Thea Lundström11IK Hakarpspojkarna
116 Tove Dahlqvist11IK Hakarpspojkarna
143 Nicola Von Knorring10Hovslätts IK
144 Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK
145 Signe Aronsson10Hovslätts IK
147 Meja Byrmo11Hovslätts IK
156 Alva Gudmundsson10Hovslätts IK
157 Lovisa Andersson10Hovslätts IK
162 Sofia Philipsson10Hovslätts IK
240 Maja Martini10Skeninge IK
249 Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF
302 Isabel Lindström11IK Hakarpspojkarna
303 Fanni Lindström13IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 19

Antal anmälda totalt: 794

© Track & Field, Christer Falk