Preliminär startlista
Junespelen 2019-05-04
Uppdaterad: 2019-05-03
 
M 100m
65 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK
84 Otto Nilsson01Hovslätts IK
106 Pierre Nordqvist83Linköpings GIF
Antal: 3

M 800m
69 Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK
86 Antonio Dawit93Hovslätts IK
108 Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK
120 Batha Tadese98Ljungby FIK
122 Hussein Warsame01Ljungby FIK
124 Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF2.01
165 Oskar Karlsson02SK Graal2,03
192 Jean Yvan Ntrandekura97Villstads GIF2,05,00
Antal: 8

M 3000m
179 Jonatan Gustafsson01Tranås AIF
271 Hjalmar Selskog00IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 2

M Höjd
Antal: 0

M Längd
65 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK
84 Otto Nilsson01Hovslätts IK
Antal: 2

M Kula
14 Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK
166 Roger Karlsson51Stensjöns IF
Antal: 2

M Diskus
10 Fredrik Andersson69Alingsås IF
14 Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK
156 Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu
166 Roger Karlsson51Stensjöns IF
Antal: 4

M35 100m
106 Pierre Nordqvist83Linköpings GIF
175 Mathias Karlstad76IFK Sävsjö
Antal: 2

M35 3000m
Magnus Haggren72Alingsås IF
Antal: 1

M35 Längd
106 Pierre Nordqvist83Linköpings GIF
Antal: 1

M35 Kula
78 Bo Wictorsson71Hovslätts IK
143 Peter Fritz74IK Sisu
156 Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu
Antal: 3

P19 Kula
12 Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK
84 Otto Nilsson01Hovslätts IK
144 Filip Sörmander01IK Sisu
Antal: 3

P19 Diskus
12 Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK
65 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK
Antal: 2

P17 100m
111 Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK
148 Olof Freij03IK Sisu
201 Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer
269 Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 4

P17 800m
Antal: 0

P17 Höjd
201 Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer
Antal: 1

P17 Längd
111 Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK
148 Olof Freij03IK Sisu
201 Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer
Antal: 3

P17 Kula
66 Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK
197 Leo Janén02IFK Växjö16.06
Antal: 2

P17 Diskus
66 Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK
111 Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK
197 Leo Janén02IFK Växjö55.80
Antal: 3

P15 80m
20 Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK
104 Robin Larsson05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
184 Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF
186 Jonathan Granström04Tranås AIF
269 Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna
270 Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 6

P15 800m
178 Olle Ohrt05Tranås AIF
267 Anton Grahn04IK Hakarpspojkarna
268 Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna
274 Eric Bunnvik04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 4

P15 Häck 80m
20 Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK
184 Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF
270 Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 3

P15 Höjd
268 Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 1

P15 Längd
20 Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK
104 Robin Larsson05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
184 Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF
186 Jonathan Granström04Tranås AIF
269 Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna
270 Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna
274 Eric Bunnvik04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 7

P15 Kula
20 Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK
145 Jonathan Bruksås04IK Sisu
186 Jonathan Granström04Tranås AIF
270 Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 4

P15 Spjut
145 Jonathan Bruksås04IK Sisu
Antal: 1

P13 60m
Fredrik Holmer06Alingsås IF8,62
185 Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF
187 Emauel Granström06Tranås AIF
208 Fidel Constantin06Alingsås IF
262 Nicklas Palfelt06IK Hakarpspojkarna
265 Vilgot Hakeberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
266 Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 7

P13 600m
Julius Petersson07Alingsås IF1,58
11 Jonathan Haggren06Alingsås IF
67 Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK
90 Melker Blomberg06Hökensås UR
138 Loke Stråt07Motala AIF
139 Daniel Samuelsson07Motala AIF
149 Erik Freij06IK Sisu
260 Felix Frykfeldt06IK Hakarpspojkarna
262 Nicklas Palfelt06IK Hakarpspojkarna
266 Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 10

P13 Häck 60m
Fredrik Holmer06Alingsås IF
74 Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK
185 Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF
187 Emauel Granström06Tranås AIF
264 Victor Jansson06IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 5

P13 Höjd
Julius Petersson07Alingsås IF1,33
Oliver Di Lorenzo07Alingsås IF
90 Melker Blomberg06Hökensås UR
105 Tim Larsson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
187 Emauel Granström06Tranås AIF
262 Nicklas Palfelt06IK Hakarpspojkarna
263 Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna
264 Victor Jansson06IK Hakarpspojkarna
265 Vilgot Hakeberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 9

P13 Längd
11 Jonathan Haggren06Alingsås IF
90 Melker Blomberg06Hökensås UR
185 Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF
260 Felix Frykfeldt06IK Hakarpspojkarna
262 Nicklas Palfelt06IK Hakarpspojkarna
263 Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna
264 Victor Jansson06IK Hakarpspojkarna
265 Vilgot Hakeberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
266 Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 9

P13 Kula
67 Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK
90 Melker Blomberg06Hökensås UR
139 Daniel Samuelsson07Motala AIF
200 Peppe Karlsson06IFK Växjö
262 Nicklas Palfelt06IK Hakarpspojkarna
263 Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna
264 Victor Jansson06IK Hakarpspojkarna
265 Vilgot Hakeberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 8

P13 Spjut
Fredrik Holmer06Alingsås IF
Julius Petersson07Alingsås IF
Oliver Di Lorenzo07Alingsås IF
74 Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK
138 Loke Stråt07Motala AIF
139 Daniel Samuelsson07Motala AIF
151 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu
167 Albin Friberg06Sävedalens AIK
200 Peppe Karlsson06IFK Växjö
260 Felix Frykfeldt06IK Hakarpspojkarna
261 Jacob Henriksson07IK Hakarpspojkarna
263 Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna
265 Vilgot Hakeberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 13

P12 60m
Julius Petersson07Alingsås IF9,10
Oliver Di Lorenzo07Alingsås IF
67 Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK
138 Loke Stråt07Motala AIF
139 Daniel Samuelsson07Motala AIF
151 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu
Antal: 6

P12 Längd
Julius Petersson07Alingsås IF
Oliver Di Lorenzo07Alingsås IF
138 Loke Stråt07Motala AIF
139 Daniel Samuelsson07Motala AIF
151 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu
Antal: 5

P11 60m
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF9,11
25 Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04
76 Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK
101 Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
102 Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
105 Tim Larsson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
257 Alexander Källström08IK Hakarpspojkarna
259 Leon Jaakola08IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 8

P11 600m
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF1.56,14
25 Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04
76 Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK
102 Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
105 Tim Larsson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
253 Lukas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna
259 Leon Jaakola08IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 7

P11 Längd
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF4,15
25 Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04
76 Filip Syd08Hovslätts IK
101 Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
102 Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
174 Elis Karlstad08IFK Sävsjö
257 Alexander Källström08IK Hakarpspojkarna
258 Edvin Manderhjelm08IK Hakarpspojkarna
259 Leon Jaakola08IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 9

P11 Kula
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF8,08
Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF
37 Wille Häll08Habo Friidrott 04
68 Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK
101 Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
174 Elis Karlstad08IFK Sävsjö
252 Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna
258 Edvin Manderhjelm08IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 8

P11 Spjut
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF
Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF
25 Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04
37 Wille Häll08Habo Friidrott 04
68 Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK
101 Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
102 Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
174 Elis Karlstad08IFK Sävsjö
251 Albin Lindström09IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 9

P10 60m
Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF
19 Erik Björklund09Eksjö Södra IK
21 Valter Delavaux09Eksjö Södra IK
40 Erik Augustsson Iselau09Habo Friidrott 04
68 Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK
99 William Daun09Katrineholms SK9.00
193 Florian Nkuru09Villstads GIF
251 Albin Lindström09IK Hakarpspojkarna
253 Lukas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna
254 Melvin Wikström09IK Hakarpspojkarna
255 Tage Persson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
256 William Nilsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
273 Lucas Olsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 13

P10 Längd
Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF
19 Erik Björklund09Eksjö Södra IK
21 Valter Delavaux09Eksjö Södra IK
40 Erik Augustsson Iselau09Habo Friidrott 04
68 Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK
99 William Daun09Katrineholms SK4,43
193 Florian Nkuru09Villstads GIF
251 Albin Lindström09IK Hakarpspojkarna
252 Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna
253 Lukas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna
254 Melvin Wikström09IK Hakarpspojkarna
255 Tage Persson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
256 William Nilsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
273 Lucas Olsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 14

P9 60m
53 Lukas Bergman09Habo Friidrott 04
181 Aron Lundqvist10Tranås AIF
245 Arvid Krantz10IK Hakarpspojkarna
246 August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna
247 Emil Samuelsson10IK Hakarpspojkarna
248 Lukas Gladh10IK Hakarpspojkarna
249 Noah Öhgren10IK Hakarpspojkarna
250 William Öhgren10IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 8

P9 Längd
53 Lukas Bergman09Habo Friidrott 04
181 Aron Lundqvist10Tranås AIF
245 Arvid Krantz10IK Hakarpspojkarna
246 August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna
247 Emil Samuelsson10IK Hakarpspojkarna
248 Lukas Gladh10IK Hakarpspojkarna
249 Noah Öhgren10IK Hakarpspojkarna
250 William Öhgren10IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 8

P9 Boll
53 Lukas Bergman09Habo Friidrott 04
181 Aron Lundqvist10Tranås AIF
245 Arvid Krantz10IK Hakarpspojkarna
246 August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna
248 Lukas Gladh10IK Hakarpspojkarna
249 Noah Öhgren10IK Hakarpspojkarna
250 William Öhgren10IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 7

P8 60m
23 Oliver Eliasson12Eksjö Södra IK
28 Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04
41 Theo Kronmarker11Habo Friidrott 04
59 Benjamin Tell12IK Hakarpspojkarna
60 Ivar Strahl Funck12IK Hakarpspojkarna
157 Kid Lundqvist13IK Sisu
161 Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu
162 Lucas Eriksson12IK Sisu
173 Alvin Thorsson12IFK Sävsjö
199 Nathanael Voss-Andersson11IFK Växjö
242 Julius Palmén11IK Hakarpspojkarna
243 Nicolas Gibson11IK Hakarpspojkarna
244 Viggo Zalazar11IK Hakarpspojkarna
276 Elliot Clasén12IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 14

P8 Längd
23 Oliver Eliasson12Eksjö Södra IK
28 Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04
41 Theo Kronmarker11Habo Friidrott 04
59 Benjamin Tell12IK Hakarpspojkarna
60 Ivar Strahl Funck12IK Hakarpspojkarna
157 Kid Lundqvist13IK Sisu
161 Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu
162 Lucas Eriksson12IK Sisu
173 Alvin Thorsson12IFK Sävsjö
199 Nathanael Voss-Andersson11IFK Växjö
241 Anton Manderhjelm11IK Hakarpspojkarna
242 Julius Palmén11IK Hakarpspojkarna
243 Nicolas Gibson11IK Hakarpspojkarna
244 Viggo Zalazar11IK Hakarpspojkarna
276 Elliot Clasén12IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 15

P8 Boll
23 Oliver Eliasson12Eksjö Södra IK
28 Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04
41 Theo Kronmarker11Habo Friidrott 04
59 Benjamin Tell12IK Hakarpspojkarna
60 Ivar Strahl Funck12IK Hakarpspojkarna
157 Kid Lundqvist13IK Sisu
161 Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu
162 Lucas Eriksson12IK Sisu
173 Alvin Thorsson12IFK Sävsjö
199 Nathanael Voss-Andersson11IFK Växjö
241 Anton Manderhjelm11IK Hakarpspojkarna
242 Julius Palmén11IK Hakarpspojkarna
243 Nicolas Gibson11IK Hakarpspojkarna
244 Viggo Zalazar11IK Hakarpspojkarna
276 Elliot Clasén12IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 15

K 100m
109 Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK
239 Thyra Melander01IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 2

K 800m
240 Christina Wikström66IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 1

K 3000m
85 Alexandra Elfgren88Hovslätts IK
164 Malin Lundqvist80IK Sisu
Antal: 2

K Höjd
109 Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK
239 Thyra Melander01IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 2

K Längd
62 Elin Larsson94IFK Halmstad
Antal: 1

K Kula
13 Emma Lundgren00Eksjö Södra IK
109 Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK
110 Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK
Antal: 3

K Diskus
13 Emma Lundgren00Eksjö Södra IK
72 Birgitta Eriksson57Hovslätts IK
147 Elma Fältmars99IK Sisu
196 Enny Björk01IFK Växjö
Antal: 4

K35 100m
Antal: 0

K35 3000m
Antal: 0

K35 Längd
98 Camilla Sevelin82Katrineholms SK
Antal: 1

K35 Kula
72 Birgitta Eriksson57Hovslätts IK
Antal: 1

F17 100m
82 Jenny Urberg03Hovslätts IK
87 Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK
110 Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK
114 Elice Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK
125 Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF
127 Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF
146 Amina Fältmars03IK Sisu
168 Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö
195 Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö
198 Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö
238 Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 11

F17 800m
63 Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK
113 Kyra Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK
Antal: 2

F17 Höjd
146 Amina Fältmars03IK Sisu
168 Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö
180 Amina Poljak03Tranås AIF
Antal: 3

F17 Längd
87 Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK
114 Elice Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK
168 Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö
195 Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö
Antal: 4

F17 Kula
83 Agnes Klaesson03Hovslätts IK
110 Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK
168 Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö
195 Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö
Antal: 4

F17 Diskus
83 Agnes Klaesson03Hovslätts IK
232 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 2

F15 80m
54 Nova Schwalbe05IF Hagen FIK
71 Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK
75 Hilda Sten05Hovslätts IK
94 Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK
125 Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF
126 Stella Kolbrink04Motala AIF
127 Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF
130 Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF
131 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF
132 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF
152 Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu
154 Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu
198 Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö
202 Kellie Tran05IK Ymer
234 Ella Hakeberg04IK Hakarpspojkarna
237 Julia Blom04IK Hakarpspojkarna
238 Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 17

F15 800m
24 Filippa Ståhl04Habo Friidrott 04
75 Hilda Sten05Hovslätts IK
115 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK
117 Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK
129 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF
130 Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF
132 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF
232 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna
236 Ida Rosjö04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 9

F15 Häck 80m
95 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK
115 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK
117 Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK
128 Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF
129 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF
131 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF
232 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna
233 Ammi Ericsson04IK Hakarpspojkarna
235 Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 9

F15 Höjd
75 Hilda Sten05Hovslätts IK
94 Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK
95 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK
115 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK
117 Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK
128 Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF
129 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF
131 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF
132 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF
154 Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu
235 Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna
238 Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 12

F15 Längd
54 Nova Schwalbe05IF Hagen FIK
71 Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK
94 Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK
95 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK
115 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK
125 Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF
126 Stella Kolbrink04Motala AIF
127 Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF
128 Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF
129 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF
130 Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF
131 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF
132 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF
152 Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu
198 Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö
202 Kellie Tran05IK Ymer4,94
232 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna
235 Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna
238 Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 19

F15 Kula
112 Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK
117 Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK
129 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF
132 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF
142 Elsa Svensson04Mölndals AIK
154 Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu
194 Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö
233 Ammi Ericsson04IK Hakarpspojkarna
234 Ella Hakeberg04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 9

F15 Spjut
24 Filippa Ståhl04Habo Friidrott 04
95 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK
112 Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK
115 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK
125 Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF
128 Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF
131 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF
132 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF
142 Elsa Svensson04Mölndals AIK
152 Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu
194 Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö
232 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna
233 Ammi Ericsson04IK Hakarpspojkarna
234 Ella Hakeberg04IK Hakarpspojkarna
272 Siri Forsström04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 15

F13 60m
64 Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK
107 Hilma Grundström06Linköpings GIF
116 Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK
123 Tilma Nilsson06Ljungby FIK
190 Tuva Sandberg06SOK Träff
191 Elsa Peters06SOK Träff
206 Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF8.80
210 Linnéa Raquet06Alingsås IF
230 Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
275 Isabel Strömberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 10

F13 600m
Lisa Holmer06Alingsås IF
Alice Andersson06Alingsås IF
30 Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 04
64 Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK
73 Klara Lundqvist07Hovslätts IK
79 Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK
91 Cornelia Alteg07Hökensås UR
133 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF
134 Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF
190 Tuva Sandberg06SOK Träff
210 Linnéa Raquet06Alingsås IF
230 Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
231 Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 13

F13 Häck 60m
Lisa Holmer06Alingsås IF
15 Julia Elofsson07Eksjö Södra IK
30 Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 04
70 Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK
121 Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK
133 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF
134 Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF
150 Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu
190 Tuva Sandberg06SOK Träff
206 Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF9.82
210 Linnéa Raquet06Alingsås IF
211 Lovis Björk06IK Sisu
229 Wilma Blom07IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 13

F13 Höjd
Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF
Lisa Holmer06Alingsås IF1,35
64 Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK
70 Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK
79 Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK
91 Cornelia Alteg07Hökensås UR
121 Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK
133 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF
134 Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF
150 Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu
159 Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu
190 Tuva Sandberg06SOK Träff
230 Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 13

F13 Längd
Alice Andersson06Alingsås IF
64 Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK
107 Hilma Grundström06Linköpings GIF
123 Tilma Nilsson06Ljungby FIK
133 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF
150 Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu
190 Tuva Sandberg06SOK Träff
206 Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF4.56
230 Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 9

F13 Kula
15 Julia Elofsson07Eksjö Södra IK
55 Emma Andersson07IF Hagen FIK
64 Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK
73 Klara Lundqvist07Hovslätts IK
91 Cornelia Alteg07Hökensås UR
96 Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK
107 Hilma Grundström06Linköpings GIF
116 Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK
118 Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK
123 Tilma Nilsson06Ljungby FIK
133 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF
140 Isa Johansson Zune07Motala AIF
141 Mathilda Käck07Motala AIF
150 Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu
159 Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu
191 Elsa Peters06SOK Träff
206 Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF10.45
207 Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF
275 Isabel Strömberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 19

F13 Spjut
Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF
Alice Andersson06Alingsås IF
15 Julia Elofsson07Eksjö Södra IK
26 Tyra Junvik06Habo Friidrott 04
30 Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 04
55 Emma Andersson07IF Hagen FIK
79 Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK
96 Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK
107 Hilma Grundström06Linköpings GIF
116 Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK
118 Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK
121 Linnéa Westerberg06Ljungby FIK
133 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF
134 Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF
140 Isa Johansson Zune07Motala AIF
141 Mathilda Käck07Motala AIF
150 Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu
190 Tuva Sandberg06SOK Träff
206 Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF26.38
207 Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF
Antal: 20

F12 60m
18 Sara Björklund07Eksjö Södra IK
30 Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 04
45 Olivia Andersson07Habo Friidrott 04
55 Emma Andersson07IF Hagen FIK
70 Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK
73 Klara Lundqvist07Hovslätts IK
91 Cornelia Alteg07Hökensås UR
118 Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK
119 Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK
158 Elsa Andersson07IK Sisu
159 Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu
203 Amanda Tran07IK Ymer8,44
204 Agnes Stavåsen07IK Ymer
229 Wilma Blom07IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 14

F12 Längd
Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF
15 Julia Elofsson07Eksjö Södra IK
18 Sara Björklund07Eksjö Södra IK
30 Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 04
45 Olivia Andersson07Habo Friidrott 04
55 Emma Andersson07IF Hagen FIK
70 Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK
73 Klara Lundqvist07Hovslätts IK
91 Cornelia Alteg07Hökensås UR
96 Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK
118 Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK
119 Ida Henricsson07Ljungby FIK
134 Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF
141 Mathilda Käck07Motala AIF
158 Elsa Andersson07IK Sisu
159 Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu
203 Amanda Tran07IK Ymer4,73
204 Agnes Stavåsen07IK Ymer
228 Märta Wernersson07IK Hakarpspojkarna
229 Wilma Blom07IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 20

F11 60m
29 Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 04
32 Stina Essberg08Habo Friidrott 04
33 Matilda Johansson08Habo Friidrott 04
35 Tuva Wahlström08Habo Friidrott 04
38 Astrid Ditschlag08Habo Friidrott 04
50 Ines Ekelund08Habo Friidrott 04
58 Viktoria Tell08IK Hakarpspojkarna
171 Carin Cedermark08IFK Sävsjö
176 Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF
205 Saga Andersson08IK Ymer
226 Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
227 Ruth Alexandersson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 12

F11 600m
29 Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 04
38 Astrid Ditschlag08Habo Friidrott 04
93 Leja Blomberg09Hökensås UR
170 Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö
171 Carin Cedermark08IFK Sävsjö
176 Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF
183 Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF
227 Ruth Alexandersson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 8

F11 Längd
29 Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 04
33 Matilda Johansson08Habo Friidrott 04
35 Tuva Wahlström08Habo Friidrott 04
38 Astrid Ditschlag08Habo Friidrott 04
58 Viktoria Tell08IK Hakarpspojkarna
80 Clara Gudmundsson08Hovslätts IK
171 Carin Cedermark08IFK Sävsjö
176 Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF
183 Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF
205 Saga Andersson08IK Ymer
226 Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
227 Ruth Alexandersson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 12

F11 Kula
29 Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 04
33 Matilda Johansson08Habo Friidrott 04
38 Astrid Ditschlag08Habo Friidrott 04
80 Clara Gudmundsson08Hovslätts IK
92 Olivia Alteg09Hökensås UR
160 Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu
169 Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö
170 Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö
183 Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF
226 Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 10

F11 Spjut
29 Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 04
33 Matilda Johansson08Habo Friidrott 04
38 Astrid Ditschlag08Habo Friidrott 04
58 Viktoria Tell08IK Hakarpspojkarna
160 Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu
169 Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö
170 Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö
188 Lovisa Granström09Tranås AIF
205 Saga Andersson08IK Ymer
226 Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 10

F10 60m
17 Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK
92 Olivia Alteg09Hökensås UR
93 Leja Blomberg09Hökensås UR
103 Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
160 Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu
169 Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö
170 Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö
177 Signe Isaksson09Södra Vi IF
188 Lovisa Granström09Tranås AIF
189 Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF
225 Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 11

F10 Längd
17 Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK
92 Olivia Alteg09Hökensås UR
93 Leja Blomberg09Hökensås UR
103 Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
160 Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu
169 Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö
170 Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö
177 Signe Isaksson09Södra Vi IF
188 Lovisa Granström09Tranås AIF
189 Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF
225 Julia Walltin09IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 11

F9 60m
16 Nellie Elofsson10Eksjö Södra IK
27 Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 04
31 Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 04
34 Rebecka Johansson10Habo Friidrott 04
36 Ruth Gustafsson10Habo Friidrott 04
39 Joline Dahlén10Habo Friidrott 04
56 Emilia Bergquist10IK Hakarpspojkarna
57 Ida Alm10IK Hakarpspojkarna
61 Stina Rossel10IK Hakarpspojkarna
77 Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK
97 Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK9,76
137 Maja Martini10Motala AIF
153 Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu
182 Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF
222 Clara Bärbäck10IK Hakarpspojkarna
223 Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna
224 Irma Sundhall10IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 17

F9 Längd
16 Nellie Elofsson10Eksjö Södra IK
27 Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 04
31 Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 04
34 Rebecka Johansson10Habo Friidrott 04
36 Ruth Gustafsson10Habo Friidrott 04
39 Joline Dahlén10Habo Friidrott 04
46 Sofi Häll10Habo Friidrott 04
57 Ida Alm10IK Hakarpspojkarna
61 Stina Rossel10IK Hakarpspojkarna
77 Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK
81 Alva Gudmundsson10Hovslätts IK
97 Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK
137 Maja Martini10Motala AIF
153 Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu
182 Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF
209 Emma Centerhed-WibergHabo Friidrott 04
222 Clara Bärbäck10IK Hakarpspojkarna
223 Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna
224 Irma Sundhall10IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 19

F9 Boll
16 Nellie Elofsson10Eksjö Södra IK
27 Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 04
31 Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 04
34 Rebecka Johansson10Habo Friidrott 04
36 Ruth Gustafsson10Habo Friidrott 04
39 Joline Dahlén10Habo Friidrott 04
46 Sofi Häll10Habo Friidrott 04
57 Ida Alm10IK Hakarpspojkarna
77 Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK
81 Alva Gudmundsson10Hovslätts IK
97 Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK
137 Maja Martini10Motala AIF
153 Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu
182 Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF
209 Emma Centerhed-WibergHabo Friidrott 04
222 Clara Bärbäck10IK Hakarpspojkarna
223 Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna
224 Irma Sundhall10IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 18

F8 60m
22 Vivianne Pak12Eksjö Södra IK
42 Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 04
43 Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 04
44 Julie Lindberg11Habo Friidrott 04
47 Vera Westh12Habo Friidrott 04
48 Nora Rogö13Habo Friidrott 04
49 Cornelia Andersson11Habo Friidrott 04
51 Hedda Brunes11Habo Friidrott 04
52 Lisa Rydberg11Habo Friidrott 04
88 Alica Claesson11Hovslätts IK
89 Natali Peterson11Hovslätts IK
100 Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK10.02
135 Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF
136 Bodil Efraimsson11Motala AIF
155 Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu
163 Penny Lundqvist12IK Sisu
172 Sara Cedermark11IFK Sävsjö
213 Emmy Brännhult11IK Hakarpspojkarna
214 Fanny Lindström13IK Hakarpspojkarna
215 Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna
216 Freja Gustafsson11IK Hakarpspojkarna
217 Isabel Lindström11IK Hakarpspojkarna
218 Kelly Thörnberg11IK Hakarpspojkarna
219 Majken Jansson11IK Hakarpspojkarna
220 Nikki-Li Wernstig11IK Hakarpspojkarna
221 Thea Lundström11IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 26

F8 Längd
22 Vivianne Pak12Eksjö Södra IK
42 Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 04
43 Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 04
44 Julie Lindberg11Habo Friidrott 04
47 Vera Westh12Habo Friidrott 04
48 Nora Rogö13Habo Friidrott 04
49 Cornelia Andersson11Habo Friidrott 04
51 Hedda Brunes11Habo Friidrott 04
52 Lisa Rydberg11Habo Friidrott 04
88 Alica Claesson11Hovslätts IK
89 Natali Peterson11Hovslätts IK
100 Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK3,54
135 Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF
136 Bodil Efraimsson11Motala AIF
155 Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu
163 Penny Lundqvist12IK Sisu
172 Sara Cedermark11IFK Sävsjö
212 Elina Manderhjelm14IK Hakarpspojkarna
214 Fanny Lindström13IK Hakarpspojkarna
215 Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna
216 Freja Gustafsson11IK Hakarpspojkarna
217 Isabel Lindström11IK Hakarpspojkarna
218 Kelly Thörnberg11IK Hakarpspojkarna
219 Majken Jansson11IK Hakarpspojkarna
220 Nikki-Li Wernstig11IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 25

F8 Boll
22 Vivianne Pak12Eksjö Södra IK
42 Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 04
43 Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 04
44 Julie Lindberg11Habo Friidrott 04
47 Vera Westh12Habo Friidrott 04
48 Nora Rogö13Habo Friidrott 04
52 Lisa Rydberg11Habo Friidrott 04
88 Alica Claesson11Hovslätts IK
89 Natali Peterson11Hovslätts IK
100 Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK11,24
135 Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF
136 Bodil Efraimsson11Motala AIF
155 Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu
163 Penny Lundqvist12IK Sisu
172 Sara Cedermark11IFK Sävsjö
212 Elina Manderhjelm14IK Hakarpspojkarna
213 Emmy Brännhult11IK Hakarpspojkarna
214 Fanny Lindström13IK Hakarpspojkarna
215 Felicia Walltin11IK Hakarpspojkarna
216 Freja Gustafsson11IK Hakarpspojkarna
217 Isabel Lindström11IK Hakarpspojkarna
219 Majken Jansson11IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 22

Antal anmälda totalt: 744

© Track & Field, Christer Falk