0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Aleksej Pirgholizadeh Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94, Eskilstuna FI 1:56.93 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:56.93 | = | ||||
2 | Ludvig Hasler Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK 2:03.50 | 05 | Västerås FK | 2:03.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Jansson Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK 2:05.39 | 09 | Västerås FK | 2:05.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 2:11.38 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 2:11.38 | = | ||||
5 | Jonathan Enarsson Jonathan Enarsson 09, Westmannia 2:16.58 | 09 | IK Westmannia | 2:16.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 2:18.48 | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 2:18.48 | = | ||||
August Kallin August Kallin 02, Västerås FK DNF | 02 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK DNF | 05 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Casper Enarsson Casper Enarsson 10, Westmannia 2:18.16 | 10 | IK Westmannia | 2:18.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 2:19.49 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:19.49 | = | K 1 | |||
3 | Moa Kjöraas Moa Kjöraas 09, Tureberg 2:20.01 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:20.01 | =PB | K 2 | |||
4 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 2:20.87 | 06 | Västerås FK | 2:20.87 | = | K 3 | |||
5 | Tyra Svensson Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK 2:31.45 | 09 | Västerås FK | 2:31.45 | =SB | K 4 | |||
6 | Magdalena Akkurt Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK 2:49.30 | 11 | Västerås FK | 2:49.30 | =PB | K 5 | |||
7 | Emilia Svanberg Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK 2:56.19 | 09 | Västerås FK | 2:56.19 | =PB | K 6 | |||
Felix Persson Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK DNF | 05 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lennell Oscar Lennell 07, Västerås FK 4:47.59 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4:47.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Embla Allard Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK 4:56.81 | 12 | Västerås FK | 4:56.81 | =PB | K 1 | |||
Isak Steiner Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK DNF | 08 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
Felix Persson Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK DNF | 05 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK DNF | 05 | Västerås FK | DNF | = |