0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 7.32 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 7.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Tholén Erik Tholén 79, Bollnäs 7.86 | 79 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pontus Jonsson Pontus Jonsson 06, Piteå IF 8.48 | 06 | Piteå IF | 8.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Mettävainio Martin Mettävainio 82, IFK Umeå 8.50 | 82 | IFK Umeå | 8.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Tholén Erik Tholén 79, Bollnäs 56.04 | 79 | Bollnäs FIK | 56.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 56.20 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 56.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Mettävainio Martin Mettävainio 82, IFK Umeå 1:03.49 | 82 | IFK Umeå | 1:03.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pontus Jonsson Pontus Jonsson 06, Piteå IF 1:06.72 | 06 | Piteå IF | 1:06.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Franck Peter Franck 71, IFK Umeå 7.43 | 71 | IFK Umeå | 7.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tor Almqvist Tor Almqvist 08, Umedalen 7.80 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 7.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilmer Jonsson Vilmer Jonsson 08, Umedalen 8.03 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 8.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Nilsson Arvid Nilsson 08, Umedalen 8.30 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 8.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Gustafsson Tengman Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08, Umedalen 8.93 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 8.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tor Almqvist Tor Almqvist 08, Umedalen 56.29 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 56.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilmer Jonsson Vilmer Jonsson 08, Umedalen 57.62 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 57.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Jonsson Vilmer Jonsson 08, Umedalen 1.53 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 1.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tor Almqvist Tor Almqvist 08, Umedalen 1.53 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 1.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Gustafsson Tengman Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08, Umedalen 1.42 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 1.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arvid Nilsson Arvid Nilsson 08, Umedalen 1.37 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 1.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Nilsson Arvid Nilsson 09, Umedalen 8.18 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 8.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harry Signal Harry Signal 10, IFK Umeå 8.47 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 8.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Almqvist Joel Almqvist 10, Umedalen 8.50 | 10 | Umedalens IF | 8.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Olofsson Jonathan Olofsson 10, IFK Umeå 8.58 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 8.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rafael Carmona Haegerström Rafael Carmona Haegerström 10, Umedalen 9.13 | 10 | Umedalens IF | 9.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johannes Jungerstam Johannes Jungerstam 09, IFK Umeå 9.14 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 9.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Olofsson Jonathan Olofsson 10, IFK Umeå 1:02.08 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 1:02.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Knut Grönlund Knut Grönlund 10, IFK Umeå 1:07.07 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 1:07.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Almqvist Joel Almqvist 10, Umedalen DQ | 10 | Umedalens IF | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Nilsson Arvid Nilsson 09, Umedalen 1.65 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 1.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Olofsson Jonathan Olofsson 10, IFK Umeå 1.37 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 1.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliwer Rosbäck Oliwer Rosbäck 09, IFK Umeå 12.84 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 12.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harry Signal Harry Signal 10, IFK Umeå 10.04 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 10.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Franck William Franck 10, IFK Umeå 8.77 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 8.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Olofsson Jonathan Olofsson 10, IFK Umeå 8.46 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 8.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joel Almqvist Joel Almqvist 10, Umedalen 7.04 | 10 | Umedalens IF | 7.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Bladh Viktor Bladh 12, Piteå IF 8.46 | 12 | Piteå IF | 8.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Wilhelmsson Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen 8.95 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 8.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ari Freyr Gautason Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen 9.01 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 9.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hampus Nilsson Hampus Nilsson 11, Umedalen 9.04 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 9.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christian Carlsson Christian Carlsson 12, IFK Umeå 9.40 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 9.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Norum Benjamin Norum 12, Umedalen 9.59 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 9.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oliver Carmona Haegerström Oliver Carmona Haegerström 12, Umedalen 9.61 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 9.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hampus Wirén Hampus Wirén 12, IFK Umeå 9.71 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 9.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Bladh Viktor Bladh 12, Piteå IF 8.53 | 12 | Piteå IF | 8.53 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Nilsson Hampus Nilsson 11, Umedalen 8.96 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 8.96 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ari Freyr Gautason Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen 9.08 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 9.08 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Ottosson Adam Ottosson 11, Umedalen 10.33 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 10.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Harry Norberg Harry Norberg 11, Umedalen 10.48 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 10.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Wilhelmsson Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen 9.06 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 9.06 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Carlsson Christian Carlsson 12, IFK Umeå 9.31 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 9.31 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Carmona Haegerström Oliver Carmona Haegerström 12, Umedalen 9.57 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 9.57 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Norum Benjamin Norum 12, Umedalen 9.59 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 9.59 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hampus Wirén Hampus Wirén 12, IFK Umeå 9.79 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 9.79 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hampus Nilsson Hampus Nilsson 11, Umedalen 9.87 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 9.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Bladh Viktor Bladh 12, Piteå IF 1:03.24 | 12 | Piteå IF | 1:03.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Wilhelmsson Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen 1:05.92 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 1:05.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Amnéus Sebastian Amnéus 11, IFK Umeå 1:05.98 | 11 | IFK Umeå | 1:05.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Ottosson Adam Ottosson 11, Umedalen 1:25.93 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 1:25.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Carlsson Christian Carlsson 12, IFK Umeå 1:07.28 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 1:07.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Norum Benjamin Norum 12, Umedalen 1:15.16 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 1:15.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harry Norberg Harry Norberg 11, Umedalen 1:30.01 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 1:30.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Bladh Viktor Bladh 12, Piteå IF 1.53 | 12 | Piteå IF | 1.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Wilhelmsson Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen 1.47 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 1.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ari Freyr Gautason Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen 1.44 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 1.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Norum Benjamin Norum 12, Umedalen 1.38 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 1.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Bengtsson Elias Bengtsson 11, Umedalen 1.26 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 1.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hampus Nilsson Hampus Nilsson 11, Umedalen 1.26 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 1.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hampus Wirén Hampus Wirén 12, IFK Umeå 1.21 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 1.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oliver Carmona Haegerström Oliver Carmona Haegerström 12, Umedalen 1.16 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 1.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Adam Rejnevik Adam Rejnevik 12, Umedalen 1.11 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 1.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Adam Ottosson Adam Ottosson 11, Umedalen 1.11 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 1.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Bladh Viktor Bladh 12, Piteå IF 4.85 | 12 | Piteå IF | 4.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ari Freyr Gautason Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen 4.72 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 4.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hampus Wilhelmsson Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen 4.42 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 4.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Amnéus Sebastian Amnéus 11, IFK Umeå 4.18 | 11 | IFK Umeå | 4.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hampus Wirén Hampus Wirén 12, IFK Umeå 4.12 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 4.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oliver Carmona Haegerström Oliver Carmona Haegerström 12, Umedalen 3.80 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 3.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Harry Norberg Harry Norberg 11, Umedalen 3.62 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 3.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Adam Ottosson Adam Ottosson 11, Umedalen 3.50 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 3.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Adam Rejnevik Adam Rejnevik 12, Umedalen 2.90 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 2.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Nilsson Hampus Nilsson 11, Umedalen 7.48 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 7.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Wilhelmsson Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen 7.22 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 7.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Bengtsson Elias Bengtsson 11, Umedalen 6.51 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 6.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christian Carlsson Christian Carlsson 12, IFK Umeå 6.36 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 6.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ari Freyr Gautason Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen 6.14 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 6.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adam Ottosson Adam Ottosson 11, Umedalen 6.13 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 6.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oliver Carmona Haegerström Oliver Carmona Haegerström 12, Umedalen 5.83 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 5.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Harry Norberg Harry Norberg 11, Umedalen 5.78 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 5.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hampus Nilsson Hampus Nilsson 11, Umedalen 5.16 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 5.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Adam Rejnevik Adam Rejnevik 12, Umedalen 4.51 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 4.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Estelle Mjöbring Estelle Mjöbring 08, Umedalen 8.87 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 8.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilma Pettersson Hilma Pettersson 08, Umedalen 9.42 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 9.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Estelle Mjöbring Estelle Mjöbring 08, Umedalen 1:10.56 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 1:10.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilma Pettersson Hilma Pettersson 08, Umedalen 1.37 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 1.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilma Pettersson Hilma Pettersson 08, Umedalen 8.07 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 8.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Estelle Mjöbring Estelle Mjöbring 08, Umedalen 7.31 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 7.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maya Pettersson Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK 9.22 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Möller Ellen Möller 09, Skellefteå AIK 9.31 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sigrid Styrman Sigrid Styrman 10, IFK Umeå 9.50 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 9.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eyja Gautadóttir Eyja Gautadóttir 09, Umedalen 1:00.60 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 1:00.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sigrid Styrman Sigrid Styrman 10, IFK Umeå 1:12.81 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 1:12.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Forslund Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK 1:13.17 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 1:13.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eyja Gautadóttir Eyja Gautadóttir 09, Umedalen 1.59 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 1.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Stenlund Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK 1.42 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Forslund Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK 1.32 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 09, Umedalen 1.32 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 1.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maya Pettersson Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK 1.27 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Stenlund Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK 4.81 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Lindgren Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK 3.96 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maya Pettersson Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK 3.79 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tyra Forslund Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK 3.67 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 09, Umedalen 3.47 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 3.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Novalie Holmkvist Novalie Holmkvist 12, IFK Umeå 8.77 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 8.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nike Gebing Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF 8.78 | 11 | Piteå IF | 8.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nellie Aronsson Nellie Aronsson 11, Umedalen 8.82 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 8.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Ejerfors Agnes Ejerfors 11, Piteå IF 9.18 | 11 | Piteå IF | 9.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ines Vestin Ines Vestin 11, Umedalen 9.67 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 9.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Nordenqvist Anna Nordenqvist 12, Umedalen 9.80 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 9.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | My Almqvist My Almqvist 12, Umedalen 10.29 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 10.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Aronsson Nellie Aronsson 11, Umedalen 8.72 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 8.72 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Ejerfors Agnes Ejerfors 11, Piteå IF 9.21 | 11 | Piteå IF | 9.21 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ines Vestin Ines Vestin 11, Umedalen 9.58 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 9.58 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Nordenqvist Anna Nordenqvist 12, Umedalen 9.68 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 9.68 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nike Gebing Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF 8.65 | 11 | Piteå IF | 8.65 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Novalie Holmkvist Novalie Holmkvist 12, IFK Umeå 8.85 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 8.85 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sally Bystedt Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK 9.65 | 11 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.65 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | My Almqvist My Almqvist 12, Umedalen 10.13 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 10.13 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meiya Rehnmark Meiya Rehnmark 12, IFK Umeå 10.75 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 10.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ines Vestin Ines Vestin 11, Umedalen 1:15.38 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 1:15.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meiya Rehnmark Meiya Rehnmark 12, IFK Umeå 1:21.27 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 1:21.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nike Gebing Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF 1:08.47 | 11 | Piteå IF | 1:08.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | My Almqvist My Almqvist 12, Umedalen 1:19.56 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 1:19.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nike Gebing Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF 4.88 | 11 | Piteå IF | 4.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nellie Aronsson Nellie Aronsson 11, Umedalen 4.31 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 4.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Ejerfors Agnes Ejerfors 11, Piteå IF 4.30 | 11 | Piteå IF | 4.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sally Bystedt Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK 4.11 | 11 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Novalie Holmkvist Novalie Holmkvist 12, IFK Umeå 4.10 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 4.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Nordenqvist Anna Nordenqvist 12, Umedalen 3.86 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 3.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ines Vestin Ines Vestin 11, Umedalen 3.60 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 3.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | My Almqvist My Almqvist 12, Umedalen 2.97 | 12 | Umedalens IF | 2.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Meiya Rehnmark Meiya Rehnmark 12, IFK Umeå 2.80 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 2.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nike Gebing Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF 8.80 | 11 | Piteå IF | 8.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Ejerfors Agnes Ejerfors 11, Piteå IF 6.92 | 11 | Piteå IF | 6.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Novalie Holmkvist Novalie Holmkvist 12, IFK Umeå 6.50 | 12 | IFK Umeå | 6.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|