0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Seger Mikael Seger 96, IS Göta 8:55.36 | 96 | IS Göta | 8:55.36 | = | ||||
2 | Zlatko Matic Zlatko Matic 93, Halmstad 9:10.48 | 93 | IFK Halmstad | 9:10.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eerik Nöu Wihlborg Eerik Nöu Wihlborg 05, IS Göta 9:11.48 | 05 | IS Göta | 9:11.48 | = | ||||
4 | Emil Gribbling Emil Gribbling 95, IS Göta 9:26.74 | 95 | IS Göta | 9:26.74 | = | ||||
5 | Neil Lowrie Neil Lowrie 77, IS Göta 9:43.69 | 77 | IS Göta | 9:43.69 | =SB | ||||
6 | Silas Andersson Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg 9:46.64 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 9:46.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 82, IS Göta 10:01.16 | 82 | IS Göta | 10:01.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist 92, IS Göta 10:12.93 | 92 | IS Göta | 10:12.93 | = | K 1 | |||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Francis Dignan Francis Dignan 85, IS Göta 10:19.72 | 85 | IS Göta | 10:19.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Åkerlöf Exler Martin Åkerlöf Exler 78, IS Göta 10:32.84 | 78 | IS Göta | 10:32.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Tjellander Andreas Tjellander 79, IS Göta 10:42.20 | 79 | IS Göta | 10:42.20 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elias Bengtsson Elias Bengtsson 08, IS Göta 10:51.61 | 08 | IS Göta | 10:51.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 10:53.65 | 81 | IS Göta | 10:53.65 | =PB | K 1 | |||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Tristan Routh Tristan Routh 87, IS Göta 10:58.69 | 87 | IS Göta | 10:58.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Jönsson Anton Jönsson 98, IS Göta 10:59.04 | 98 | IS Göta | 10:59.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sven-Inge Lindeberg Sven-Inge Lindeberg 63, IS Göta 11:06.20 | 63 | IS Göta | 11:06.20 | = | ||||
4 | Terje Augdal Terje Augdal 89, IS Göta 11:26.13 | 89 | IS Göta | 11:26.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Peter Hagberg Peter Hagberg 82, IS Göta 11:27.10 | 82 | IS Göta | 11:27.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Niclas Malm Niclas Malm 83, IS Göta 11:34.31 | 83 | IS Göta | 11:34.31 | =PB | ||||
Mattias Carlsson Mattias Carlsson 69, IS Göta DNF | 69 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Ertan Isikli Ertan Isikli 83, IS Göta 11:29.91 | 83 | IS Göta | 11:29.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anders Jönzon Anders Jönzon 70, IS Göta 11:46.47 | 70 | IS Göta | 11:46.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christian Malmros Christian Malmros 74, IS Göta 11:48.05 | 74 | IS Göta | 11:48.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josefine Carlberg Josefine Carlberg 69, IS Göta 12:17.39 | 69 | IS Göta | 12:17.39 | =PB | K 1 | |||
5 | Thomas Nilson Thomas Nilson 69, IS Göta 12:43.19 | 69 | IS Göta | 12:43.19 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jonny Hansson Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK 13:38.55 | 56 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 13:38.55 | =SB | ||||
7 | Johan Bengtsson Johan Bengtsson 77, IS Göta 14:06.63 | 77 | IS Göta | 14:06.63 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kristina Ponting Kristina Ponting 61, Udd 26:11.63 | 61 | IF Udd | 26:11.63 | =PB | K 2 |