0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isak Holmgård Isak Holmgård 05, IF Göta 17:34 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 17:34 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
2 | Mattias Gustafsson Mattias Gustafsson 86, Akele 17:39 | 86 | IK Akele | 17:39 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
3 | Johan Olsson 17:56 | 77 | 17:56 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
8 | Tony Back Tony Back 66, Dalaporten 19:48 | 66 | Dalaportens OL | 19:48 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Regborn Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro 29:23 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 29:23 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
2 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Hässelby 30:23 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 30:23 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
3 | Jonatan Gustafsson Jonatan Gustafsson 99, KFUM Örebro 30:43 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 30:43 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
4 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK 31:19 | 92 | Örebro AIK | 31:19 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
5 | Simon Karlsson Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben 31:35 | 93 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 31:35 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
6 | Heshlu Andemariam Heshlu Andemariam 97, Keep Up 31:44 | 97 | Keep Up RC | 31:44 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
7 | Per Arvidsson Per Arvidsson 86, Start 32:02 | 86 | IF Start | 32:02 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
8 | Simon Schagerström Simon Schagerström 93, Örebro AIK 32:23 | 93 | Örebro AIK | 32:23 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
9 | David Kjellén David Kjellén 95, IF Göta 32:27 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 32:27 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
10 | Felix Persson Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK 32:30 | 05 | Västerås FK | 32:30 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
11 | Axel Sandberg Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro 32:34 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 32:34 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
12 | Mattias Jonsson Mattias Jonsson 89, Bålsta 32:35 | 89 | F Bålsta IK | 32:35 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
13 | Andreas Ingberg Andreas Ingberg 82, Örebro AIK 32:39 | 82 | Örebro AIK | 32:39 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
14 | Gustav Josefinsson Gustav Josefinsson 96, Hälle 32:49 | 96 | Hälle IF | 32:49 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
15 | Patrik Sällstedt Patrik Sällstedt 81, Enhörna 33:24 | 81 | Enhörna IF | 33:24 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
16 | John Lundström John Lundström 90, Tisdagsklubben 33:25 | 90 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 33:25 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
17 | Kim Andersson Kim Andersson 90, Ludvika 33:28 | 90 | Ludvika FFI | 33:28 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
18 | Markus Munkhammar Markus Munkhammar 89, Ludvika 33:59 | 89 | Ludvika FFI | 33:59 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
19 | Hugo Örn Hugo Örn 04, Start 34:00 | 04 | IF Start | 34:00 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
20 | David Lundström David Lundström 92, Tisdagsklubben 34:11 | 92 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 34:11 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
21 | David Klasson David Klasson 89, Åsbro 34:25 | 89 | Åsbro GoIF | 34:25 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
22 | Philip Sander Philip Sander 91, Tisdagsklubben 34:27 | 91 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 34:27 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
23 | Ludvig Börjesson Ludvig Börjesson 77, Örebro AIK 34:27 | 77 | Örebro AIK | 34:27 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
24 | Jonathan Åström Jonathan Åström 87, Hälle 34:31 | 87 | Hälle IF | 34:31 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
25 | Elias Zika Elias Zika 81, Start 34:32 | 81 | IF Start | 34:32 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
26 | Andre Kröger Andre Kröger 98, IFK Umeå 34:49 | 98 | IFK Umeå | 34:49 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
27 | Björn Eriksson Björn Eriksson 86, Tisdagsklubben 34:55 | 86 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 34:55 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
28 | Viktor Johansson Viktor Johansson 90, KFUM Örebro 35:00 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 35:00 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
29 | Andreas Borg Andreas Borg 92, Åsbro 35:00 | 92 | Åsbro GoIF | 35:00 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
30 | Pär Johansson Pär Johansson 74, Örebro AIK 35:01 | 74 | Örebro AIK | 35:01 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
31 | Joel Aristondo Magnusson Joel Aristondo Magnusson 02, Ärla IF 35:12 | 02 | Ärla IF | 35:12 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
32 | Fredrik Härdfeldt Fredrik Härdfeldt 80, Örebro AIK 35:13 | 80 | Örebro AIK | 35:13 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
33 | Karl Wilenius Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK 35:14 | 85 | Lidköpings VSK | 35:14 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
34 | Dries De Clercq Dries De Clercq 00, BEL 35:22 | 00 | BEL | 35:22 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
35 | Daniel Wärnelid Daniel Wärnelid 83, Örebro AIK 35:24 | 83 | Örebro AIK | 35:24 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
36 | John Andersson John Andersson 88, Fryken 35:24 | 88 | IK Fryken | 35:24 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
37 | Mattias Nätterlund Mattias Nätterlund 86, Start 35:27 | 86 | IF Start | 35:27 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
38 | Villem Raudsepp Villem Raudsepp 80, Örebro AIK 35:40 | 80 | Örebro AIK | 35:40 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
39 | Oskar Hansson Oskar Hansson 97, Tisdagsklubben 35:44 | 97 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 35:44 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
40 | Magnus Palm Magnus Palm 79, Tisdagsklubben 35:50 | 79 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 35:50 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
41 | Erik Toivanen Erik Toivanen 97, Karlskoga LCK 36:04 | 97 | Karlskoga LCK | 36:04 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
42 | Fredrik Rådström Fredrik Rådström 83, Hällefors LK 36:07 | 83 | Hällefors LK | 36:07 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
43 | Måns Dahlberg Måns Dahlberg 09, Start 36:23 | 09 | IF Start | 36:23 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
44 | Anders Montén Anders Montén 83, Start 36:25 | 83 | IF Start | 36:25 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
45 | Oliver Nikolic Oliver Nikolic 92, Ludvika 36:31 | 92 | Ludvika FFI | 36:31 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
46 | Robin Wirström Robin Wirström 88, Tjalve FIF 36:38 | 88 | Tjalve FIF | 36:38 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
47 | Simon Hagström Simon Hagström 81, Tisdagsklubben 36:39 | 81 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 36:39 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
48 | Johan Edström Johan Edström 80, Örebro AIK 36:52 | 80 | Örebro AIK | 36:52 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
49 | Sixten Widmark Sixten Widmark 08, Start 37:07 | 08 | IF Start | 37:07 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
50 | Adam Montén Adam Montén 08, Start 37:08 | 08 | IF Start | 37:08 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
51 | Tommy Sundberg Tommy Sundberg 74, Hällefors LK 37:11 | 74 | Hällefors LK | 37:11 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
52 | Lucas Björfelt Lucas Björfelt 08, IF Göta 37:23 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 37:23 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
53 | Markus Liljenroth Markus Liljenroth 79, Örebro AIK 37:23 | 79 | Örebro AIK | 37:23 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
54 | Per Ivansson Per Ivansson 75, Finspång 37:32 | 75 | Finspångs AIK | 37:32 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
55 | Karl-Martin Nordling Karl-Martin Nordling 77, IF Göta 37:35 | 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | 37:35 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
56 | Anton Suontausta Anton Suontausta 89, Westmannia 37:38 | 89 | IK Westmannia | 37:38 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
57 | Marcus Klasenius 37:41 | 01 | 37:41 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
58 | Rodney Hundermark Rodney Hundermark 69, Nora 37:44 | 69 | IFK Nora | 37:44 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
59 | Daniel Johansson Daniel Johansson 86, Start 37:48 | 86 | IF Start | 37:48 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
60 | Fredrik Berg Fredrik Berg 88, Träningskonsulten 37:56 | 88 | Träningskonsulten SC | 37:56 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
61 | Thomas Ahlström Thomas Ahlström 84, Örebro AIK 37:57 | 84 | Örebro AIK | 37:57 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
65 | Johan Jendeberg Johan Jendeberg 72, Örebro AIK 38:17 | 72 | Örebro AIK | 38:17 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
84 | Sören Forsberg Sören Forsberg 63, Örebro AIK 39:33 | 63 | Örebro AIK | 39:33 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
91 | Jonas Hermansson Jonas Hermansson 71, Enköping 40:09 | 71 | Enköpings AI | 40:09 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
93 | Henrik Göhl Henrik Göhl 74, Finspång 40:15 | 74 | Finspångs AIK | 40:15 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
100 | David Svensson 40:38 | 73 | 40:38 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
101 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 40:43 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 40:43 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
102 | Mattias Folkesson Mattias Folkesson 72, Örebro AIK 40:45 | 72 | Örebro AIK | 40:45 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
104 | Mikael Hansson Mikael Hansson 63, Start 40:59 | 63 | IF Start | 40:59 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
105 | Sven Krafft Sven Krafft 74, Örebro AIK 41:02 | 74 | Örebro AIK | 41:02 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
110 | Tomas Fridh Tomas Fridh 73, Stocksäter 41:36 | 73 | Stocksäters IF | 41:36 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
111 | Fredrik Hartman Fredrik Hartman 68, Örebro AIK 41:41 | 68 | Örebro AIK | 41:41 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
113 | Magnus Dahlberg Magnus Dahlberg 71, Västerås FK 41:46 | 71 | Västerås FK | 41:46 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
114 | Anders Joelsson 41:48 | 66 | 41:48 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
115 | Kent Mossbäck Kent Mossbäck 72, Örebro AIK 41:50 | 72 | Örebro AIK | 41:50 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
118 | Peter Törnqvist Peter Törnqvist 69, Östansjö SK 42:06 | 69 | Östansjö SK | 42:06 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
120 | Bo Persson Bo Persson 48, Almby 42:13 | 48 | Almby IK | 42:13 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
126 | Anders Nilseryd Anders Nilseryd 64, Akele 42:37 | 64 | IK Akele | 42:37 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
129 | Mikael Bask 42:58 | 67 | 42:58 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
130 | Roger Sköldqvist Roger Sköldqvist 65, Start 43:09 | 65 | IF Start | 43:09 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
143 | Jan Ermefjäll Jan Ermefjäll 57, Örebro AIK 44:34 | 57 | Örebro AIK | 44:34 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
149 | Rolf Östman Rolf Östman 58, Kumla 45:58 | 58 | Kumla SF | 45:58 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
150 | Stellan Andersson 46:01 | 56 | 46:01 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
162 | Hans Backström Hans Backström 53, Östansjö SK 49:24 | 53 | Östansjö SK | 49:24 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
164 | Göte Pettersson Göte Pettersson 57, Örebro AIK 49:53 | 57 | Örebro AIK | 49:53 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
184 | Eric Malm Eric Malm 49, Nora 57:14 | 49 | IFK Nora | 57:14 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
188 | Ola Lindstrand Ola Lindstrand 45, Start 59:12 | 45 | IF Start | 59:12 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
189 | Bengt Nilsson Bengt Nilsson 49, Östansjö SK 59:37 | 49 | Östansjö SK | 59:37 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
200 | Sven-Olov Dahlgren Sven-Olov Dahlgren 44, Kopparberg 1:13:07 | 44 | Kopparbergs IF | 1:13:07 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mathilda Wiker Mathilda Wiker 05, Hällefors LK 18:02 | 05 | Hällefors LK | 18:02 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
2 | Julia Forsgren 19:37 | 05 | 19:37 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
3 | Linda Take Linda Take 73, IF Göta 20:19 | 73 | IF Göta Karlstad | 20:19 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 35:10 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 35:10 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
2 | Fanny Schulstad Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro 35:18 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 35:18 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
3 | Embla Allard Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK 37:52 | 12 | Västerås FK | 37:52 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
4 | Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist 92, Start 38:08 | 92 | IF Start | 38:08 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
5 | Lisa Bouvin Lisa Bouvin 77, Finspång 38:36 | 77 | Finspångs AIK | 38:36 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
6 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 40:03 | 68 | IF Start | 40:03 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
7 | Madeleine Ekblad Madeleine Ekblad 89, Ryda 40:14 | 89 | Ryda SK | 40:14 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
8 | Hanna Imhagen Hanna Imhagen 03, Örebro AIK 40:37 | 03 | Örebro AIK | 40:37 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
9 | Lovisa Danielsson Lovisa Danielsson 94, Dala-Järna 40:44 | 94 | Dala-Järna IK | 40:44 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
10 | Renée Luks Renée Luks 79, Vilsta 41:11 | 79 | Vilsta IK | 41:11 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
11 | Julia Johnsson Julia Johnsson 76, Örebro AIK 41:47 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 41:47 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
12 | Maria Nagle Maria Nagle 76, Start 41:51 | 76 | IF Start | 41:51 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
13 | Petra Hanaeus Petra Hanaeus 72, Start 42:49 | 72 | IF Start | 42:49 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
14 | Jenny Lindblom Jenny Lindblom 82, Finspång 43:19 | 82 | Finspångs AIK | 43:19 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
15 | Antje Wiksten Antje Wiksten 75, Start 43:35 | 75 | IF Start | 43:35 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
18 | Annelie Liljedahl Annelie Liljedahl 69, Ludvika 44:45 | 69 | Ludvika FFI | 44:45 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
20 | Anna Lindebring Anna Lindebring 71, Finspång 45:05 | 71 | Finspångs AIK | 45:05 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
23 | Åsa Gunnarsson Åsa Gunnarsson 77, Finspång 46:07 | 77 | Finspångs AIK | 46:07 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
26 | Therese Persson Therese Persson 73, Örebro AIK 46:55 | 73 | Örebro AIK | 46:55 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
30 | Maria Borg Maria Borg 73, Start 48:21 | 73 | IF Start | 48:21 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
32 | Eva Suontausta Eva Suontausta 66, Westmannia 48:27 | 66 | IK Westmannia | 48:27 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
34 | Anna Klingstedt Anna Klingstedt 74, Finspång 48:58 | 74 | Finspångs AIK | 48:58 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
42 | Pia Jonsson Pia Jonsson 65, Sisu Forshaga 51:40 | 65 | Sisu Forshaga SK | 51:40 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
44 | Catrine Andersson Catrine Andersson 69, Örebro AIK 51:47 | 69 | Örebro AIK | 51:47 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
52 | Rose-Marie Enmalm Rose-Marie Enmalm 54, Start 53:35 | 54 | IF Start | 53:35 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana |