0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Elmelid Rasmus Elmelid 90, Orion 32:55 | 90 | OK Orion | 32:55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Holmgren Henrik Holmgren 80, Kyrkhult 35:01 | 80 | Kyrkhults SK | 35:01 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linus Af Wåhlberg Linus Af Wåhlberg 90, Högby 36:39 | 90 | Högby IF | 36:39 | =SB | ||||
9 | Ola Slättengren 44:09 | 63 | 44:09 | =SB | |||||
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 1:12:54 | 94 | Högby IF | 1:12:54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tony Petersson Tony Petersson 81, T Blekinge 1:13:59 | 81 | T Blekinge LF | 1:13:59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik 84, T Blekinge 1:16:56 | 84 | T Blekinge LF | 1:16:56 | =SB | M40 1 | |||
4 | Mikael Bäcklund Mikael Bäcklund 84, Högby 1:17:40 | 84 | Högby IF | 1:17:40 | =SB | M40 2 | |||
5 | Victor Byström Victor Byström 91, Högby 1:20:18 | 91 | Högby IF | 1:20:18 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jörgen Andersson Jörgen Andersson 85, Hossmo 1:20:25 | 85 | Hossmo RC | 1:20:25 | =PB | M35 1 | |||
7 | Lukas Lindman Lukas Lindman 98, Karlskrona SOK 1:22:25 | 98 | Karlskrona SOK | 1:22:25 | =SB | ||||
8 | Tobias Nilsson 1:23:31 | 92 | 1:23:31 | =PB | |||||
10 | Niklas Wikner Niklas Wikner 64, Högby 1:28:32 | 64 | Högby IF | 1:28:32 | =SB | ||||
15 | Torbjörn Westman Torbjörn Westman 61, Oskarshamn RC 1:35:59 | 61 | Oskarshamn RC | 1:35:59 | =SB | ||||
16 | Per-Olof Gunnarsson Per-Olof Gunnarsson 62, T Blekinge 1:36:37 | 62 | T Blekinge LF | 1:36:37 | =SB | ||||
17 | Leif Jonsson Leif Jonsson 56, F&S Torsås 1:39:27 | 56 | F&S Torsås | 1:39:27 | =SB | ||||
25 | Dag Nilsson Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK 1:44:32 | 57 | Växjö LK | 1:44:32 | =SB | ||||
M 4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Love Nilsson Love Nilsson 07, Contact 12:42 | 07 | UF Contact | 12:42 | = | ||||
2 | Alfons Johansen Alfons Johansen 07, Contact 14:28 | 07 | UF Contact | 14:28 | = | ||||
3 | Zeb Millbourn 15:41 | 12 | 15:41 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Jensen Tilde Jensen 87, Stigmännen 39:09 | 87 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 39:09 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carina Turesson Carina Turesson 79, T Blekinge 43:33 | 79 | T Blekinge LF | 43:33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Petersson Maria Petersson 78, T Blekinge 46:39 | 78 | T Blekinge LF | 46:39 | =PB | ||||
8 | Camilla Persson Camilla Persson 62, Högby 52:25 | 62 | Högby IF | 52:25 | =SB | ||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Beatrice Lejnegård Beatrice Lejnegård 91, Oskarshamn RC 1:23:29 | 91 | Oskarshamn RC | 1:23:29 | =SB | K45 1 | |||
2 | Erika Lindeblad Erika Lindeblad 93, Högby 1:26:56 | 93 | Högby IF | 1:26:56 | =SB | K35 1 | |||
3 | Karin Lagerström Karin Lagerström 79, Oskarshamn RC 1:29:51 | 79 | Oskarshamn RC | 1:29:51 | =SB | K40 1 | |||
4 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 1:30:52 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 1:30:52 | =SB | K50 1 | |||
5 | Jannike Ottosson Jannike Ottosson 82, T Blekinge 1:32:35 | 82 | T Blekinge LF | 1:32:35 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ulrika Skagert Ulrika Skagert 74, T Blekinge 1:39:52 | 74 | T Blekinge LF | 1:39:52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Cecilia Bjuresten Cecilia Bjuresten 70, Roma 1:41:39 | 70 | Roma IF | 1:41:39 | =SB | ||||
10 | Anna-Stina Wanby Anna-Stina Wanby 64, Högby 1:47:40 | 64 | Högby IF | 1:47:40 | =SB | ||||
16 | Anita Jönsson Anita Jönsson 63, Högby 2:00:38 | 63 | Högby IF | 2:00:38 | =SB | ||||
K 4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofie Mattsson Sofie Mattsson 83, Karlshamns SK 18:07 | 83 | Karlshamns SK | 18:07 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Listerö 18:15 | 84 | 18:15 | = | |||||
3 | Annie Johansson Annie Johansson 84, T Blekinge 18:21 | 84 | T Blekinge LF | 18:21 | = |