0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5.1 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lars Lindqvist Lars Lindqvist 56, Björnstorp 22:10 | 56 | Björnstorps IF | 22:10 | = | ||||
2 | Anders Bengtsson Anders Bengtsson 66, Ryssberget 22:51 | 66 | Ryssbergets IK | 22:51 | = | ||||
3 | Jerry Olsson Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp 23:15 | 57 | Björnstorps IF | 23:15 | = | ||||
M 7.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Kjellman 36:07 | 90 | 36:07 | = | |||||
2 | Max Staude 39:21 | 66 | 39:21 | = | |||||
3 | Magnus Svensson 40:36 | 70 | 40:36 | = | |||||
M 12.6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Fagius Erik Fagius 86, Genarp 46:15 | 86 | Genarps IF | 46:15 | = | ||||
2 | Henrik Holmgren Henrik Holmgren 80, Kyrkhult 46:32 | 80 | Kyrkhults SK | 46:32 | = | ||||
3 | Filip Håkansson 47:44 | 99 | 47:44 | = | |||||
P13 1.9 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Hallberg Carl Hallberg 12, Åhus 7:40 | 12 | Åhus FIK | 7:40 | = | ||||
2 | Marwin Winther Marwin Winther 12, Genarp 8:42 | 12 | Genarps IF | 8:42 | = | ||||
3 | Axel Strandberg Axel Strandberg 15, Genarp 9:53 | 15 | Genarps IF | 9:53 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5.1 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Hallberg Emma Hallberg 86, Åhus 21:01 | 86 | Åhus FIK | 21:01 | = | ||||
2 | Petra Skiöld Petra Skiöld 75, Härlöv 21:35 | 75 | Härlövs IF | 21:35 | = | ||||
3 | Emilia Sandberg Emilia Sandberg 07, T Blekinge 22:33 | 07 | T Blekinge LF | 22:33 | = | ||||
K 7.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julie Marie Larsen Julie Marie Larsen 99, NOR 32:39 | 99 | NOR | 32:39 | = | ||||
2 | Sabina Olsson Sabina Olsson 85, Pan-Kristianstad 46:10 | 85 | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 46:10 | = | ||||
3 | Viktoria Eberhardt | 95 | 52:01 | = | |||||
K 12.6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jannike Ottosson Jannike Ottosson 82, T Blekinge 54:53 | 82 | T Blekinge LF | 54:53 | = | ||||
2 | Liselott Håkansson Liselott Håkansson 71, Ryssberget 57:06 | 71 | Ryssbergets IK | 57:06 | = | ||||
3 | Erika Jonasson Erika Jonasson 88, Björnstorp 57:46 | 88 | Björnstorps IF | 57:46 | = | ||||
F15 1.9 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lexia Miccilia Lexia Miccilia 10, Åhus 8:29 | 10 | Åhus FIK | 8:29 | = | ||||
F13 1.9 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annie Hallberg Annie Hallberg 14, Åhus 8:43 | 14 | Åhus FIK | 8:43 | = | ||||
2 | Annie Hansson Annie Hansson 14 10:06 | 14 | 10:06 | = | |||||
3 | Molly Herdmo Molly Herdmo 13, Åhus 10:08 | 13 | Åhus FIK | 10:08 | = |